$765,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025
158 Marietta Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,349 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $567/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $746,094
Last Listing Agent Anthony Sibio Coldwell Banker Realty
158 Marietta Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532