$1,826,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025
24 Hunting Ridge Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,962 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $461/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,846,604
Last Listing Agent Pamela Akin Douglas Elliman Real Estate
24 Hunting Ridge Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514