227

Recently Sold Hamilton Pool Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 8520 Grenadier Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8520 Grenadier Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Matthews Ryan Matthews

    8520 Grenadier Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 460 Hannah Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    460 Hannah Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,222

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Salladay Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    460 Hannah Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,999,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,821

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Drolette Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 7612 Ecureil Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    $1,149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7612 Ecureil Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,198

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC

    7612 Ecureil Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738
  • 10802 & 10804 Timber Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10802 & 10804 Timber Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620

    • Land
    • 36,633 Sq Ft
    • $196,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,483

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Morrison Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    10802 & 10804 Timber Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620
  • 301 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    301 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,453

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Wells eXp Realty, LLC

    301 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 7720 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $985,025 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7720 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    7720 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /72

    $839,594 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7505 Montage Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Provence - 70s

    7505 Montage Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 5809 Horizon Vista Way, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5809 Horizon Vista Way, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,333

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yates Moreland Properties

    5809 Horizon Vista Way, Austin, TX 78738
  • /25

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141095, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141095, Austin, TX 78738
  • /18

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7804 Alouette Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    7804 Alouette Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 17800 Windecker Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17800 Windecker Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,486

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hale StoneHaven Realty

    17800 Windecker Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /17

    $989,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17624 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Provence - 60'

    17624 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 7205 Poulain Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7205 Poulain Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Lee Keller Williams Realty

    7205 Poulain Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,952

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Daniels Keller Williams Realty

    8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • /38

    $687,922 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8112 Grenadier Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    8112 Grenadier Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 7708 Lynchburg Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,199,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7708 Lynchburg Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,068,496

    Last Listing Agent Elena Licari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7708 Lynchburg Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 8417 Lakewood Ridge Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8417 Lakewood Ridge Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $520,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 516 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,038

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8417 Lakewood Ridge Cove, Austin, TX 78738
  • 9909 Mor Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9909 Mor Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $104,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,648

    Last Listing Agent Debra Newby Redfin Corporation

    9909 Mor Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /23

    $869,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17725 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Provence - 60'

    17725 Absinthe Dr, Austin, TX 78669
  • 8412 Bouvreuil Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8412 Bouvreuil Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Matthews Ryan Matthews

    8412 Bouvreuil Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669
  • 7237 Jument Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7237 Jument Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,622

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mallett Keller Williams Realty

    7237 Jument Dr, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738
  • /6

    $1,249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7729 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Provence

    7729 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,680

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stobaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC

    306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 7717 Montage Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669

    $834,250 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7717 Montage Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    7717 Montage Dr, Briarcliff, TX 78669
  • /2

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7816 Alouette Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Newmark Homes Provence - 50'

    7816 Alouette Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 10233 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10233 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,816

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Shaw JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    10233 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 16600 Chevalin St, Austin, TX 78738

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16600 Chevalin St, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,421

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hale StoneHaven Realty

    16600 Chevalin St, Austin, TX 78738
  • 11904 Fitzhugh Corners, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $199,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11904 Fitzhugh Corners, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Altera Reyna All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    11904 Fitzhugh Corners, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /25

    $1,019,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141254, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    16705 Moineau Dr Unit 37141254, Austin, TX 78738
  • /10

    $1,099,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7616 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Provence

    7616 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 17117 Whispering Breeze, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17117 Whispering Breeze, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $239,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,511

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Twelve Rivers Realty

    17117 Whispering Breeze, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738
  • /10

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8508 Bouvreuil Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    8508 Bouvreuil Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 109 Twin Saddles, Saddletree Ranch, TX 78620

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    109 Twin Saddles, Saddletree Ranch, TX 78620

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $207,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,473

    Last Listing Agent Scott Joffe Compass RE Texas, LLC

    109 Twin Saddles, Saddletree Ranch, TX 78620
  • 17301 Avion Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17301 Avion Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,126

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Shaw JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    17301 Avion Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 5813 Horizon Vista Way, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    $2,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5813 Horizon Vista Way, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,185

    Last Listing Agent Mj Mcfarland Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    5813 Horizon Vista Way, Vlg O the Hills, TX 78738
  • 9009 Ambrosia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9009 Ambrosia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,586

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilsey Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9009 Ambrosia Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 10105 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10105 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,009

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Shaw JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    10105 Twin Lake Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 16501 Leopold Trail, Austin, TX 78738

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16501 Leopold Trail, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,846

    Last Listing Agent Jana Birdwell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    16501 Leopold Trail, Austin, TX 78738
  • 710 Deer Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    710 Deer Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,035

    Last Listing Agent Nick Coffman Coffman Real Estate

    710 Deer Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home