9,044

Bee County, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    1404 E Inez St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Enjoy a desirable location known for its quiet streets, established homes, and close proximity to schools and everyday conveniences. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout with spacious living and dining areas, an inside laundry room, and a large fenced backyard. Situated just minutes from main city routes, this property provides convenient access throughout Beeville. Tenant

    Merissa Slotnick Rabe Real Estate LLC

    1404 E Inez St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /12

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    507 W Ireland St, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,524

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hauser Luxury Home & Land Sales, LLC

    507 W Ireland St, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /25

      Est $154,226 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Lassen Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      602 S Lassen Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Holdiness eXp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $224,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    1303 E Hancock St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home located in the heart of Beeville. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood near the hospital, this home offers both comfort and convenience.Enjoy a spacious layout, solid brick construction, and a peaceful setting — ideal for anyone looking to settle into a great location. Property Highlights:3 spacious bedrooms2 full

    Paula Braune Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1303 E Hancock St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /22

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    503 Marie Place, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,792

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Biederman eXp Realty LLC

    503 Marie Place, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /23

      Est $214,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 E Toledo St, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1409 E Toledo St, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 261 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

  • /21

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    304 N Tyler St, Beeville, TX 78102

    With a large porch spanning the front, this lovely home is quite inviting! The attractive metal roof and the landscaping, with two Sego palms at the entrance, add to the curb appeal. The large backyard is privacy fenced and features a brick patio and a cute storage building. There are numerous trees including a rain tree, a tallow and a crepe myrtle. Enter into a spacious living room with a wall

    Debra Park Park-Breidenbach Properties

    304 N Tyler St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /32

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9565 Pvt Arroyo Ranch, Sinton, TX 78387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Alvarez AGM Real Estate

    9565 Pvt Arroyo Ranch, Sinton, TX 78387
    • /34

      Est $321,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Business 181 N, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4734 Business 181 N, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gulick South Texas Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1001 E Hefferman St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Fully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath brick home located at 1001 E. Hefferman St. in Beeville. This move-in-ready property features all-tile flooring throughout, all new windows, and tasteful updates that provide a fresh, modern feel.The home offers a functional and comfortable layout with spacious living areas and updated finishes. Outside, enjoy a large private backyard complete with a

    Paula Braune Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1001 E Hefferman St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /40

    $524,440 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9622 Baker Rd, Sinton, TX 78387

    • Land
    • 74.92 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxie Beyer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    9622 Baker Rd, Sinton, TX 78387
    • /40

      Est $350,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Taylor Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4880 Taylor Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Bingenheimer Create Realty Group

  • /34

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    609 E Corpus Christi St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Welcome to 609 E. Corpus Christi - where vintage charm meets modern comfort. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,770 square feet of character-filled living space with the updates today's buyers love. From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the soaring high ceilings, abundant natural light, and the warmth of updated flooring throughout. The bathrooms have been

    Lauren Barnett South Texas Land & Home

    609 E Corpus Christi St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /14

    $112,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    5011 County Road 112, Beeville, TX 78102

    • Land
    • 8.95 Acres
    • $12,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wittner South Texas Land & Home

    5011 County Road 112, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /17

      Est $198,738 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Private Quiroga St, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      150 Private Quiroga St, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /55

    $314,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft

    519 Farm To Market 623, Beeville, TX 78102

    Step into timeless elegance with this stately Prairie-style home, thoughtfully updated for contemporary comfort. Originally built in 1900, this 3,934 sq ft residence sits proudly on nearly an acre in the heart of Pettus, TX-a peaceful small-town setting with rich history and endless charm. Showcasing exquisite details such as leaded glass windows, soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, and original

    Janet DiMaggio Rabe Real Estate LLC

    519 Farm To Market 623, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /40

    $398,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3791 Elm Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Marini Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

    3791 Elm Dr, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /37

      Est $295,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5785 Chaparral Trail, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5785 Chaparral Trail, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stewart ADONAI K. Stewart Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $216,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    1006 E Fannin St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Original MLS#: 113458; Deed Restrictions: ; Home Warranty: No; Land Dimensions: 61x149; Room List: Formal Living; Showing: Appointment Needed; Water District: Yes; Water Heater: Electric; Windows: Single Pane

    Alexandra Reason Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1006 E Fannin St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /14

    $112,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    5011 Cr 112, Beeville, TX 78102

    • Land
    • 8.95 Acres
    • $12,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wittner South Texas Land & Home

    5011 Cr 112, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /5

      Est $112,448 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Paul Place, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      508 Paul Place, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Eppinger Eppinger Brokerage Inc

  • /25

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome home to comfort, charm, and opportunity in the highly sought-after Skidmore School District. This newly remodeled two-bedroom, one-bath home offers the perfect blend of updates and potential, making it ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors alike.A brand-new roof offers lasting peace of mind. Inside, freshly painted walls in the kitchen and cabinets, inviting, and

    Misty Zemanek United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1404 Las Palmas Cir, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,778

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Reason Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1404 Las Palmas Cir, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /19

      Est $147,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Emily Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1706 Emily Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wittner South Texas Land & Home

  • /27

    $199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1804 N Mckinley St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Step into comfort and style at 1804 N. McKinley St.! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,580 square feet of inviting living space, perfectly situated on a generous 0.18-acre lot.From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the seamless ceramic tile flooring throughout and the thoughtfully designed layout featuring two spacious living areas—ideal for entertaining,

    Lauren Barnett South Texas Land & Home

    1804 N Mckinley St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /2

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    209 N Lightburne St, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,721

    Last Listing Agent Paula Braune Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    209 N Lightburne St, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /7

      Est $117,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Emily Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1705 Emily Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Eppinger Eppinger Brokerage Inc

  • /23

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1013 E Hutchinson St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Welcome to 1013 E Hutchinson in Beeville! This inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a flexible layout with two spacious living areas, providing plenty of room for relaxation and entertaining. The updated kitchen features modern touches and ample space for everyday living. A dedicated game room adds extra versatility, while an additional room can easily serve as a fourth bedroom, home office, or

    Rebecca Silvas Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1013 E Hutchinson St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /10

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0000 Fm 1349, Skidmore, TX 78389

    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Westley Wright 1836 Realty and Auction

    0000 Fm 1349, Skidmore, TX 78389
    • /14

      Est $171,521 Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Morales St, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      815 W Morales St, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clem Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /5

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2405 Cox St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Welcome to this move-in ready home situated on a spacious corner lot! Built in 2020, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers approximately 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space.Step inside to find all-tile flooring throughout, providing both durability and easy maintenance. The kitchen features granite countertops, a convenient breakfast bar, and ample cabinetry,

    Paula Braune Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2405 Cox St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    807 NE Frontage Rd, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,465

    Last Listing Agent Cindi DuBois United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    807 NE Frontage Rd, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /5

      Est $256,816 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Huntington St, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      701 E Huntington St, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edwardo Rios Jr eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $229,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    603 S Lassen Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,592 sq ft of comfortable living space, built in 1993 on a 0.16-acre lot. Fresh paint, new windows throughout, and updated fixtures create a move-in ready feel. Welcoming entry with saltillo tile foyer flows into ceramic-tiled living room, wood-floored hallway, and carpeted bedrooms with large closets. Ample kitchen storage leads to convenient mudroom and

    Alan Burkett Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    603 S Lassen Dr, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /38

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3417 Fm 888, Beeville, TX 78102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,365

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Barnett South Texas Land & Home

    3417 Fm 888, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /26

      Est $196,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Yellowstone Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1104 Yellowstone Dr, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Llanas Inspired Brokerage, LLC

  • /4

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 10.35 Acres
    • $18,357 per Acre

    3951 Anaqua St, Beeville, TX 78102

    Peaceful country living on over 10 acres with utilities in place. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space and functionality on this beautiful 10+ acre property. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a weekend retreat, or set up the ultimate homestead, this versatile property is ready to go. A spacious 25 x 50 Carport is already in place and fully equipped with 100 amp

    Mary Cornelius Keller Williams Realty

    3951 Anaqua St, Beeville, TX 78102
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4127 Farm To Market Road 799, Beeville, TX 78102

    • Land
    • 10.7 Acres
    • $32,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

    4127 Farm To Market Road 799, Beeville, TX 78102
    • /32

      Est $196,630 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Everglades St, Beeville, TX 78102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      909 Everglades St, Beeville, TX 78102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Placke Pure Austin Realty

  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $9,960 per Acre

    7360 Corrigan Ranch Drive- Tract 7, Skidmore, TX 78389

    Corrigan Ranch is offering 38 tracts, each 5 acres+ in desirable Skidmore. Tract 7 is 5.04 acres that provides endless opportunities to either build a single homesite or have a place to escape. Only minutes from the top schools and 15 minutes to Beeville. Native landscape houses wildlife and creates a secluded feel. Owner Finance and water well installation available. Electricity is available on

    Taylor Ramirez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7360 Corrigan Ranch Drive- Tract 7, Skidmore, TX 78389

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home