5,031

Bee Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $304,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4581 Atwood Cay Cir Unit 41, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4581 Atwood Cay Cir Unit 41, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hoskins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3929 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,108

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3929 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /33

      Est $344,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4583 Lake Vista Dr Unit 19, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4583 Lake Vista Dr Unit 19, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Haddad COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4563 Whirlaway Dr Unit C, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,346

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carson RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4563 Whirlaway Dr Unit C, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $515,400 Not Listed For Sale

      5654 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5654 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4131 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3133, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,502

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Gregg SARASOTA BAY REALTY INC

    4131 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3133, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $311,105 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Atlantic Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4418 Atlantic Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Schlabach LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4223 Oakhurst Cir E Unit 3025, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,366

    Last Listing Agent Peg Davant PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4223 Oakhurst Cir E Unit 3025, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $298,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Dresden Ln Unit 20, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4329 Dresden Ln Unit 20, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Shoaf FUTURE HOME REALTY

  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4058 Center Pointe Place Unit 28A, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,449

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dietrich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4058 Center Pointe Place Unit 28A, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /55

      Est $252,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3144, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4185 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3144, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,200
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hering DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.

  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4565 Lakecrest Place Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,489

    Last Listing Agent Loris Rasmussen COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.

    4565 Lakecrest Place Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /22

      Est $368,670 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4312 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Ellis BARBER REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4464 McIntosh Lake Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,052

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brock GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC

    4464 McIntosh Lake Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /12

      Est $294,759 Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Kelly Dr Unit 8, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5470 Kelly Dr Unit 8, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bob jeffrey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4198 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3147, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,991

    Last Listing Agent Jean Zucchelli BRIGHT REALTY

    4198 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3147, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /47

      Est $271,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5353 Kelly Dr Unit 9, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5353 Kelly Dr Unit 9, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Foley FINE PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $259,999 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4103 Via Piedra Cir Unit 10101, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,539

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LeGault KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    4103 Via Piedra Cir Unit 10101, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /34

      Est $616,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4488 Diamond Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4488 Diamond Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Bracciano DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5459 Kelly Dr Unit 24, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,715

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bridges RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5459 Kelly Dr Unit 24, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /36

      Est $214,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4588 Mohican Trail Unit 146, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4588 Mohican Trail Unit 146, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Quire KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4622 Meadowview Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,212

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bachmann PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    4622 Meadowview Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /34

      Est $173,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Tippecanoe Trail Unit 30, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4619 Tippecanoe Trail Unit 30, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Beckmann BECKMANN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4732 Acorn Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,109

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hanan MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    4732 Acorn Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $160,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Narraganset Trail Unit 63, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4421 Narraganset Trail Unit 63, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Robbins HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC

  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4303 Via Piedra Cir Unit 6101, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,676

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Coury BRIGHT REALTY

    4303 Via Piedra Cir Unit 6101, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /34

      Est $311,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4120 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Paape NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4730 Old Farm Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,375

    Last Listing Agent Frank Castrogiovanni COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4730 Old Farm Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /44

      Est $345,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Lakecrest Place Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4523 Lakecrest Place Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hoskins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $494,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4121 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,130

    Last Listing Agent Mary Elizabeth Mock COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4121 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $262,653 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Center Pointe Cir Unit 66A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4134 Center Pointe Cir Unit 66A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adams Michael Saunders

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5408 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,497

    Last Listing Agent Toma Milbank COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5408 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /45

      Est $262,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Oakhurst Blvd Unit 3117, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3932 Oakhurst Blvd Unit 3117, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garin Hoover HOOVER REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5320 Crestlake Blvd Unit 26, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,728

    Last Listing Agent John Fevrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5320 Crestlake Blvd Unit 26, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /32

      Est $376,550 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4331 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Viteri PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4131 Salernes Ave Unit 3051, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,082

    Last Listing Agent Lois Seropian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4131 Salernes Ave Unit 3051, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /33

      Est $694,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4743 Center Gate Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4743 Center Gate Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4464 Gallup Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,886

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ruiz WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    4464 Gallup Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /37

      Est $441,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4275 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Krawtschenko PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5753 Casa Del Sol Blvd Unit 3219, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,050

    Last Listing Agent Matt Minnick ZACHOS REALTY & DESIGN GROUP

    5753 Casa Del Sol Blvd Unit 3219, Sarasota, FL 34233

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home