5,031

Bee Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Sawyer Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4845 Sawyer Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Marciniak Michael Saunders

  • /2

    $349,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3902 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,906

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Frey KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    3902 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /46

      Est $902,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Greymoss Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4811 Greymoss Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

  • /2

    $347,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4418 Rum Cay Cir Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,417

    Last Listing Agent Dan Farber HELLOSOLD LLC

    4418 Rum Cay Cir Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /28

      Est $275,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4746 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Chipain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4181 Brittany Ln Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,874

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mitchell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4181 Brittany Ln Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /22

      Est $292,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Citation Ln Unit A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4554 Citation Ln Unit A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ehlers GRECO REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4124 Rosas Ave Unit 3081, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,522

    Last Listing Agent Keith Redding WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    4124 Rosas Ave Unit 3081, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $443,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4348 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Sotiriou Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4912 Old Oakleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,529

    Last Listing Agent michael schepps FINE PROPERTIES

    4912 Old Oakleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /40

      Est $300,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Whirlaway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4625 Whirlaway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brewer RE/MAX

  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4567 Shoshone Trail Unit 167, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,232

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Trexler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4567 Shoshone Trail Unit 167, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /31

      Est $517,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Pine Meadow Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4227 Pine Meadow Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Bache FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4062 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,032

    Last Listing Agent Kari Pate HOMESMART

    4062 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $319,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Lake Vista Dr Unit 4, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4503 Lake Vista Dr Unit 4, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

  • /2

    $404,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4155 Center Gate Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,092

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leicht REAL BROKER, LLC

    4155 Center Gate Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /40

      Est $309,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Proctor Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4455 Proctor Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Guerrero PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4112 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,965

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Scalera RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4112 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /51

      Est $484,075 Not Listed For Sale

      4283 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4283 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Callaway Michael Saunders

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4474 Maygog Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,996

    Last Listing Agent Daina Filiatreau COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4474 Maygog Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /65

      Est $451,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Pine Meadow Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4205 Pine Meadow Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Egglefield PREFERRED SHORE LLC

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4247 Oakhurst Cir E Unit 3033, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,190

    Last Listing Agent Melodie Palmer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4247 Oakhurst Cir E Unit 3033, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /76

      Est $792,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4493 Shadowleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4493 Shadowleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Scheller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4107 Brittany Ln Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,375

    Last Listing Agent John Fevrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4107 Brittany Ln Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /40

      Est $246,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4197 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3146, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4197 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3146, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LaFlamme EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5372 Pamela Wood Way Unit 7, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 656 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,054

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Campbell BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    5372 Pamela Wood Way Unit 7, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /56

      Est $409,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Shady Oaks Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4259 Shady Oaks Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria McKenzie FINE PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $239,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    5462 Crestlake Blvd Unit 159, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,215

    Last Listing Agent BJ Ratigan MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5462 Crestlake Blvd Unit 159, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /83

      Est $345,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Christie Ann Place Unit 5, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5351 Christie Ann Place Unit 5, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winger TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /2

    $284,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4339 Bowling Green Cir Unit 19, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,360

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mooney DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    4339 Bowling Green Cir Unit 19, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /14

      Est $121,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Woodward Place, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1972
      4715 Woodward Place, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ol OHL LLC

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4714 Long Lake Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,988

    Last Listing Agent Mike Winger TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    4714 Long Lake Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /24

      Est $527,765 Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Country Manor Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4679 Country Manor Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Figueroa KW SUNCOAST

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4428 Meadow Creek Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,945

    Last Listing Agent Nazar Bas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4428 Meadow Creek Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /52

      Est $503,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4385 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Windsor COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $788,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5217 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,833

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra MacDonald TALL PINES REALTY

    5217 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /2

      Est $682,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Dunn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4848 Dunn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Wright, PA Michael Saunders

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4474 Cayo Grande Dr Unit 31, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,994

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lewis MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    4474 Cayo Grande Dr Unit 31, Sarasota, FL 34233
    • /32

      Est $623,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Dominica Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5310 Dominica Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Mirman INVESTMENTS IN SARASOTA

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4018 Oakhurst Dr Unit 3181, Sarasota, FL 34233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,310

    Last Listing Agent Daina Filiatreau COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4018 Oakhurst Dr Unit 3181, Sarasota, FL 34233

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home