Est $340,240 Not Listed For Sale
4317 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,283 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $261/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- Nov 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Mark Baumgarten PREFERRED SHORE LLC