5,031

Bee Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $138,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Elizabeth Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1969
      4965 Elizabeth Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheli Rodriguez WELLEN REALTY

    • /18

      Est $878,357 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5229 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra MacDonald TALL PINES REALTY

    • /59

      Est $658,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4499 McIntosh Lake Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4499 McIntosh Lake Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bow RE/MAX PALM

    • /35

      Est $200,798 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Strathmore Blvd Unit VILLA8, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      87 Strathmore Blvd Unit VILLA8, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anja Buetergerds KW SUNCOAST

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 Victoria Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4846 Victoria Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flavia Baldin WATERSIDE REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $563,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Twinflower Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5285 Twinflower Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,750
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jasmer FINE PROPERTIES

    • /30

      Est $318,065 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Morris REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /21

      Est $355,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Flatbush Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4429 Flatbush Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maciek Zaremba FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    • /10

      Est $172,667 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      0 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gworek SWILLEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $621,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5249 Willow Lake Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra MacDonald TALL PINES REALTY

    • /3

      Est $610,841 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Spring Meadow Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4715 Spring Meadow Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Cunningham KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /50

      Est $565,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Silver Topaz St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4844 Silver Topaz St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Colter BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    • /41

      Est $581,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4758 Spring Meadow Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4758 Spring Meadow Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hanan Michael Saunders

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gantt Unit N6117810, Sarasota, FL 34233

      0 Gantt Unit N6117810, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dunigan CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Victoria Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4950 Victoria Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /4

      Est $281,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Flatbush Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      4463 Flatbush Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Shea PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /15

      Est $440,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 Theodore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4752 Theodore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brewer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $199,892 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Strathmore Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Strathmore Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Tebo DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    • /30

      Est $200,395 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Strathmore Blvd Unit 35, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      35 Strathmore Blvd Unit 35, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chapman Michael Saunders

    • /40

      Est $167,527 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Strathmore Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      94 Strathmore Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Johnston FINE PROPERTIES

    • /48

      Est $193,799 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Strathmore Blvd Unit 84, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      84 Strathmore Blvd Unit 84, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Toonder EXIT KING REALTY

    • /24

      Est $601,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 Sunnydale Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5192 Sunnydale Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /29

      Est $201,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Mohican Trail Unit 152, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4570 Mohican Trail Unit 152, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Russell Michael Saunders

    • /24

      Est $246,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4284 Madeira Ct Unit 3329, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4284 Madeira Ct Unit 3329, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Talkow LISTINGLY.COM

    • /21

      Est $237,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Madeira Ct Unit 3325, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4272 Madeira Ct Unit 3325, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Novak PRIME TIME REAL ESTATE INC

    • /18

      Est $212,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Madeira Ct Unit 3303, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4206 Madeira Ct Unit 3303, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burket BRIGHT REALTY

    • /25

      Est $719,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Oakton Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5722 Oakton Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $356,353 Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4726 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou Bello ACTION PLUS REALTY SERVICES

    • /38

      Est $547,475 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Hale St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4443 Hale St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Andrews ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /33

      Est $508,433 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5670 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Zych REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /33

      Est $386,866 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4309 Marcott Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mast KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /13

      Est $553,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Sunnydale Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5160 Sunnydale Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Knight MEADOWS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /66

      Est $289,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Kelly Dr Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5395 Kelly Dr Unit 18, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,999
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Berry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $289,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Kelly Dr Unit 6, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5333 Kelly Dr Unit 6, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Taylor SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /26

      Est $247,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4176 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3158, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4176 Oakhurst Cir W Unit 3158, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viola Cashmore LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC

    • /17

      Est $267,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Center Pointe Place, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4035 Center Pointe Place, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Money Kara Money, LLC

    • /28

      Est $624,382 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Eastwind Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5712 Eastwind Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,400
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Melzer Langa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /55

      Est $486,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4403 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Guerrero PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA

    • /38

      Est $465,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5166 Old Ashwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5166 Old Ashwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $767,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Harris Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4703 Harris Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,350
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home