5,031

Bee Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $438,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Greenleaf Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4819 Greenleaf Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Meskil SAMSON COMPANIES, LLC

    • /23

      Est $323,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4021 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC

    • /33

      Est $395,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3930 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicea Martinez BRIGHT REALTY

    • /39

      Est $334,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Pike Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4550 Pike Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ivan EXIT KING REALTY

    • /33

      Est $511,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Hale St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4545 Hale St, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blakeley BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /44

      Est $276,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4093 Center Pointe Place Unit 41A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4093 Center Pointe Place Unit 41A, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ditusa NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    • /41

      Est $504,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Meadowview Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4733 Meadowview Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Gadah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $499,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4377 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4377 Reflections Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /70

      Est $527,569 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Boulder Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5605 Boulder Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marieste Emura ORISON PROPERTIES INC.

    • /2

      Est $567,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Southern Manor Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4011 Southern Manor Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Robinson RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $730,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Edgemont Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4841 Edgemont Ct, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Beychok RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $657,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4923 Old Oakleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4923 Old Oakleaf Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cook Westmark Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $253,763 Not Listed For Sale

      5344 Christie Ann Place Unit 23, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5344 Christie Ann Place Unit 23, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zachos ZACHOS REALTY & DESIGN GROUP

    • /15

      Est $299,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4457 Gallup Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4457 Gallup Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Scalera RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $228,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Mohican Trail Unit 127, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4557 Mohican Trail Unit 127, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Kerr RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $191,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Tippecanoe Trail Unit 21, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4557 Tippecanoe Trail Unit 21, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Beers RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $670,824 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Golden Lake Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4418 Golden Lake Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Voss PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /2

      Est $238,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Oakhurst Blvd Unit 3115, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3940 Oakhurst Blvd Unit 3115, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent james good GOOD CHOICE REALTY INC.

    • /47

      Est $240,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Ottawa Trail Unit 220, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4547 Ottawa Trail Unit 220, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Del Medico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /55

      Est $308,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Atwood Cay Cir Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4544 Atwood Cay Cir Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wallace COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $729,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4084 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4084 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Colgate PRIVATE WEALTH REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $326,009 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4102 Cochise Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Csaba olah REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /23

      Est $558,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4143 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,100
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Scalera RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $700,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4072 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4072 Green Tree Ave, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carrillo PRIVATE WEALTH REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $322,516 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Center Gate Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4209 Center Gate Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tocco SUNBURST REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $295,382 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Bountiful Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5537 Bountiful Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Olszewska NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    • /39

      Est $309,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Center Pointe Ln Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4212 Center Pointe Ln Unit 25, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winger TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    • /47

      Est $306,310 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Bowling Green Cir Unit 6, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4324 Bowling Green Cir Unit 6, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Payne, PA BRIGHT REALTY

    • /2

      Est $299,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Crestlake Blvd Unit 67, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5363 Crestlake Blvd Unit 67, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Treharne MARATHON REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $282,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 Carol Ann Rd Unit 24, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4271 Carol Ann Rd Unit 24, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,450
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rickards RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $327,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3926 Longhorn Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $407,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5626 Creekwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mei Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $480,539 Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Creekwood Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5657 Creekwood Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,375
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Francis EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $336,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Lakecrest Place Unit 3, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4530 Lakecrest Place Unit 3, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bachmann PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /2

      Est $460,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Dominica Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5450 Dominica Cir, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bevis RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $289,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Marseilles Ave Unit 3064, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4123 Marseilles Ave Unit 3064, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lawrence STERLING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $339,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Rosas Ave Unit 3083, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4127 Rosas Ave Unit 3083, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Reilly NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    • /27

      Est $288,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Vallarta Ct Unit 3026, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4199 Vallarta Ct Unit 3026, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Trexler RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $294,824 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Vallarta Ct Unit 3013, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4149 Vallarta Ct Unit 3013, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marieste Emura ORISON PROPERTIES INC.

    • /2

      Est $276,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Vallarta Ct Unit 3014, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4153 Vallarta Ct Unit 3014, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Friedland BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home