369

Recently Sold Homes in 72012

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1808 Applewood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,531

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Weeks Weeks Realty Group

    1808 Applewood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /49

    $356,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    238 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Reyer Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    238 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $152,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    302 E Mississippi St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,954

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bell Back Porch Realty

    302 E Mississippi St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $322,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    107 Barton St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Knoedl Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    107 Barton St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $200,850

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    171 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    171 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    229 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Edgar Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    229 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1407 W Iowa St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,651

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX Advantage

    1407 W Iowa St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /39

    $417,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    449 Ridge Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,700

    Last Listing Agent Kris Turner RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs

    449 Ridge Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    201 Cameron Hill Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bell Back Porch Realty

    201 Cameron Hill Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /14

    $194,225

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    154 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    154 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $189,400

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    106 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    106 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    105 N Holly St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,899

    Last Listing Agent Judy Belew Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    105 N Holly St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /18

    $224,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    906 W Center St Unit 906 W Center Street, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,792

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sharp Arkansas Homes & Land

    906 W Center St Unit 906 W Center Street, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /49

    $350,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    190 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,360

    Last Listing Agent Lana Clifton Keller Williams Realty

    190 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $167,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    159 Cane Creek Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,679

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Conley Green Light Realty

    159 Cane Creek Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $368,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    101 Ridge Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,469

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

    101 Ridge Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    109 Tamarack Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,162

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    109 Tamarack Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /32

    $154,570

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    107 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    107 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $158,545

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    115 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    115 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    704 N Cypress St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,067

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Maness PorchLight Realty

    704 N Cypress St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    100 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Maness PorchLight Realty

    100 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /4

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    118 Brittain Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 15.57 Acres
    • $9,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,997

    Last Listing Agent Karla Lee Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    118 Brittain Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /30

    $172,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    231 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    231 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $152,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    104 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    104 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $359,999

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    174 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,269

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hill PorchLight Realty

    174 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /22

    $248,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1801 Pinewood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,641

    Last Listing Agent Misty Varvil MVP Real Estate

    1801 Pinewood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /29

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,059

    Last Listing Agent Steve Clemons Epique Realty

    104 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $38,400

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 870 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $153,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Goff Goff Realty

    Lot 870 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /32

    $249,999

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    723 Swinging Bridge Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,235

    Last Listing Agent Anna Phillips RE/MAX Encore

    723 Swinging Bridge Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    145 Ashley Horton Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,641

    Last Listing Agent TJ Ashley Ashley Partners Realty Group

    145 Ashley Horton Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    139 Andrew Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yolly Seedtibood Rackley Realty

    139 Andrew Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /37

    $246,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    602 Oregon St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,575

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lovelady CBRPM Conway

    602 Oregon St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /8

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    443 Cypress Lake Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 29.9 Acres
    • $6,856 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,994

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith Plantation Realty

    443 Cypress Lake Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /16

    $199,105

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    117 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    117 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    113 Powder River Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Southfork Ranch

    113 Powder River Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $215,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    124 Powder River Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Southfork Ranch

    124 Powder River Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    210 Heather Loop, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,674

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    210 Heather Loop, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $212,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    163 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    163 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    135 Lloyd Henderson Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,750

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    135 Lloyd Henderson Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    236 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Reyer Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    236 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home