398

Recently Sold Homes in 21015

Section Image
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 202, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,465

    Last Listing Agent Christina Reyes Advance Realty, Inc.

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 202, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    238 Point to Point Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,800

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    238 Point to Point Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    901 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 4J, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,381

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sanders Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    901 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 4J, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /41

    $229,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    300 Hazelnut Ct Unit 300H, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Burnham Homeowners Real Estate

    300 Hazelnut Ct Unit 300H, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $647,800

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    517 Inglewood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,062

    Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    517 Inglewood Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /41

    $400,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    210 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,061

    Last Listing Agent Regina Crabb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    210 Mary Jane Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /83

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2007 Royal Fern Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,631

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Marshall Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2007 Royal Fern Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    708 Tranquil Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,362

    Last Listing Agent Emily McGann Compass

    708 Tranquil Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    526 Callander Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,308

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Andrus Cummings & Co. Realtors

    526 Callander Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /71

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18 Canvas Place, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,794

    Last Listing Agent Renee Tayman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    18 Canvas Place, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2919 Lomond Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,493

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BARWICK Samson Properties

    2919 Lomond Place, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1323 Artists Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,094

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1323 Artists Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /39

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1805 Charolais Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,729

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tenckhoff ExecuHome Realty

    1805 Charolais Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1715 Chesterfield Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,048

    Last Listing Agent Laura Livengood AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    1715 Chesterfield Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $624,999

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1105 Andreas Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,635

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1105 Andreas Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1852 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,494

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ciaramellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1852 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /56

    $429,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1479 Landis Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,907

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1479 Landis Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1304 Scottsdale Dr Unit P, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,186

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1304 Scottsdale Dr Unit P, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /54

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    704 Greenglade Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,788

    Last Listing Agent Don Ritchie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    704 Greenglade Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /8

    $879,999

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    811 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    811 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2508 Creswell Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,003

    Last Listing Agent Alex van Breukelen Real Broker, LLC

    2508 Creswell Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /36

    $363,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1335 Merry Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,219

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Letschin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1335 Merry Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $284,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1307 Scottsdale Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,054

    Last Listing Agent Jim Leyh MJL Realty LLC

    1307 Scottsdale Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $322,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1862 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,715

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bollack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1862 Bramble Brook Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /52

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1903 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,532

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1903 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    117 Royal Oak Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,056

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Labanowski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    117 Royal Oak Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1 Canvas Place, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,352

    Last Listing Agent Philip Tirabassi Advance Realty, Inc.

    1 Canvas Place, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1939 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,397

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Banaszewski Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1939 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    613 Berwick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,981

    Last Listing Agent Pat Patton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    613 Berwick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    258 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,721

    Last Listing Agent Jim Leyh MJL Realty LLC

    258 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1709 Edwin Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,640

1709 Edwin Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /59

    $812,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    603 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,918

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    603 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1874 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,769

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pladna Picket Fence Properties LLC

    1874 Oxford Square, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 101, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,546

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Buendia RE/MAX Components

    1818 Selvin Dr Unit 101, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /61

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    501 Chesley Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,425

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    501 Chesley Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    902 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 1B, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,372

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    902 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 1B, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /14

    $452,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7 Tudor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,513

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    7 Tudor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    140 Royal Oak Dr Unit 140-C, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Slagle Coldwell Banker Realty

    140 Royal Oak Dr Unit 140-C, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /20

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2103 Cameron Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,461

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lentz Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    2103 Cameron Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    3062 Nova Scotia Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,260

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    3062 Nova Scotia Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home