28,025

Bel Air, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    2422 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    This is the one you've been waiting for! A true four-bedroom end-of-group Caroline carriage home, located on a private cul-de-sac with ample parking for all your guests and a two- car garage for you. You'll find all the upgrades you could want! As soon as you enter, there is a welcome center with a bench and cubbies to keep you organized. The main level features a dining and living room that open

    Jane Moore EXP Realty, LLC

    2422 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /49

    $500,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    702 Deep Ridge Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,338

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Flagg Coldwell Banker Realty

    702 Deep Ridge Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /51

      Est $279,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Martha Ct Unit 401, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1602 Martha Ct Unit 401, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rash Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /34

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    998 Jessicas Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Beautifully maintained townhome backing to trees in desirable Brentwood Manor. This flexible 3 bedroom, 3 full bath layout features two spacious upper level bedrooms plus a private lower level suite with full bath, ideal for guests, a home office, roommate setup, or multigenerational living. Enjoy peaceful outdoor living from the oversized rear deck overlooking wooded common area, offering

    Michelle Taylor Realty Plus Associates

    998 Jessicas Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /11

    $420,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1335 Artists Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,936

    Last Listing Agent Sam Kahl Samson Properties

    1335 Artists Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /33

      Est $262,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Martha Ct Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Martha Ct Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Poole Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /16

    $159,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    1 Wye Oak Dr Unit 1-K, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Move right into this penthouse condo in a prime Bel Air location! This 2-bedroom, 2 full bath home features an open layout with fresh neutral tones, plush carpeting, and large windows that fill the space with natural light. The inviting living room flows into a separate dining area, creating the perfect setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen offers ample cabinet and

    Tony Fulco One Percent Lists Mid-Atlantic

    1 Wye Oak Dr Unit 1-K, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /4

    $305,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1 S Kelly Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,732

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kittle VYBE Realty

    1 S Kelly Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /35

      Est $275,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Martha Ct Unit 402, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1602 Martha Ct Unit 402, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicyn DelZoppo Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /38

    $509,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    1652 Livingston Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering exeptional space and comfort thoughout. filled with natural light, This home features an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly flows into a spaciuos dinning area, perfect for entertaining and everyday day living. The primary bedroom is generously sized with a primary large en-suite bathroom, This home delivers a perfect blend

    Boniface Ngure ExecuHome Realty

    1652 Livingston Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    318 Cinnabar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,048

    Last Listing Agent Denise Diana Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    318 Cinnabar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /32

      Est $316,138 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Moores Mill Rd Unit K, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      610 Moores Mill Rd Unit K, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Alford O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

  • /93

    $1,300,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,713 Sq Ft

    1406 Tayside Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    6-bedroom, 4.5-bath detached Colonial in Glenangus with over 5,000 square feet above grade, a finished lower level, private in-ground pool, and wooded views both front and rear—offering exceptional space, privacy, and everyday livability in Bel Air. This brick-front home combines grand scale with meaningful updates, including an updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    1406 Tayside Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $518,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    707 Shady Creek Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,460

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    707 Shady Creek Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /28

      Est $274,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Martha Ct Unit 401, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1604 Martha Ct Unit 401, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin DeCapite Long & Foster

  • /42

    $579,333

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    614 Camelot Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    4 or 5 bedrooms. 3.5 baths. Huge fenced back yard with built in pool. Updated windows, siding and architectural roof replaced in 2019 , granite counters, stainless appliance, Brazilian hardwood floors, ceramic baths and shower enclosures,2 fireplaces, new carpet, gas heat and cooking.. First floor full bath. Possible in law suite with separate entrance from driveway. Huge patio from kitchen

    Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    614 Camelot Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /47

    $233,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    203 Yorkshire Way Unit K, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,108

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Hitt Cummings & Co. Realtors

    203 Yorkshire Way Unit K, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /25

      Est $281,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Martha Ct Unit 103, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1604 Martha Ct Unit 103, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,450
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Coard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /34

    $580,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    709 Huntington Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Experience refined living in this meticulously maintained residence, thoughtfully designed for exceptional indoor and outdoor entertaining. A stunning front porch sets the tone, offering a warm and elegant welcome.Inside, you will find hardwood floors throughout the first floor, where timeless sophistication meets modern comfort with a formal living room and gracious dining room, perfect for

    Leslie Madden Corner House Realty

    709 Huntington Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /57

    $629,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1211 Ambridge Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,133

    Last Listing Agent Jared Schwartz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1211 Ambridge Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /19

      Est $276,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Martha Ct Unit 403, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1603 Martha Ct Unit 403, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hopkins American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    1721 Beechbank Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath townhome nestled in the heart of Bel Air. This home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to a bright and inviting main level featuring hardwood flooring and an open flow ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Suzanne Burton Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1721 Beechbank Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /71

    $600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    730 Heston Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,374

    Last Listing Agent Chris Supik Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    730 Heston Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /45

      Est $283,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Martha Ct Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1603 Martha Ct Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Buendia RE/MAX

  • /134

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,438 Sq Ft

    1216 Bluebird Ct W, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Stunning custom-built stacked stone colonial in sought-after Fox Chase offering three levels of exceptional living space. Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, this home features five fireplaces and expansive indoor and outdoor gathering areas. The kitchen is a true showpiece with granite countertops and high-end finishes. A luxurious main-level primary suite provides convenience

    Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1216 Bluebird Ct W, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    100 Royal Oak Dr Unit I, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,390

    Last Listing Agent Marian Staab Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    100 Royal Oak Dr Unit I, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /32

      Est $295,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Martha Ct Unit 203, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1603 Martha Ct Unit 203, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,100
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /11

    $180,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7.56 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    2949 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Incredible value in the heart of Harford County! Discover 7.56 acres of private, mostly wooded land in sought-after ZIP code 21015—an ideal retreat for outdoor enthusiasts, nature lovers, or anyone dreaming of building their custom home surrounded by peace and privacy. A gravel road provides access to the upper portion of the property.The lot includes one approved building right with two

    Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2949 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $720,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1106 Macbeth Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,635

    Last Listing Agent Anne Perrone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1106 Macbeth Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /30

      Est $277,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Martha Ct Unit 202, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Martha Ct Unit 202, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Core Maryland Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    9 E Ring Factory Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    9 E Ring Factory Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 — Charming Split-Level Home Welcome to this bright and well-maintained split-level home offering comfortable, flexible living in the desirable Bel Air neighborhood, Colonial Acres. The main level features an inviting living area and dining space that flow to a sunroom filled with natural light. The updated kitchen serves everyday needs while three generous

    Jonathan Victor Keller Williams Flagship

    9 E Ring Factory Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /34

    $470,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1321 Turret Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,493

    Last Listing Agent Megan Manzari Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1321 Turret Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /34

      Est $279,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Martha Ct Unit 204, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Martha Ct Unit 204, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Banack Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /51

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    66 Crystal Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    3-bedroom, 3 full bath carriage house-style end-of-row townhome in Barrington pairs the ease of main-level living with generous flexible space, a finished lower level, and a 2-car garage in a desirable Bel Air setting. The main level offers a thoughtful, open feel with a primary bedroom and private bath, an additional bedroom and full bath, multiple gathering areas, a gas fireplace, formal dining

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    66 Crystal Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /46

    $750,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1006 Milchling Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,697

    Last Listing Agent Regina Crabb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1006 Milchling Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /31

      Est $286,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Martha Ct Unit 102, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Martha Ct Unit 102, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Daddura Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /18

    $459,900 Open Sat 2PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    1310 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    ++SINGLE FAMILY HOME FOR A TOWN HOUSE PRICE, PLUS RED PUMP AND BEL AIR SCHOOLS!!! What more could you ask for? How about 3bedrooms, 1.5baths, garage, large sunroom, finished basement, patio and fenced in yard?! Updates over the years: Roof and Patio 2024, HVAC 2019, Refinished floors upstairs and paint. Minutes from shopping, close to route 1, 23 and 24! Be on the lookout for open houses and if

    Christina Reyes Advance Realty, Inc.

    1310 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /79

    $599,800 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9 E Brook Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,052

    Last Listing Agent Zach Burnham Homeowners Real Estate

    9 E Brook Hill Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /31

      Est $258,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Sheridan Place Unit 310, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1310 Sheridan Place Unit 310, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fender Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /51

    $630,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    711 Hickory Limb Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Motivated sellers! Significant price reduction! Welcome to this beautiful brick Colonial in a desirable enclave of the Hickory Overlook community! Perfectly situated on a premium lot backing to mature, year-round trees, this home offers privacy and a serene backyard setting. Step inside to a two-story entry with a cathedral ceiling, creating an impressive first impression. The open-concept floor

    Beth Le Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    711 Hickory Limb Cir, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home