28,025

Bel Air, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1404 Banstead Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,363

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1404 Banstead Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Chessie Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2528 Chessie Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,950
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /42

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    1583 Bentley Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    **OPEN HOUSE SAT 5/9 FROM 12-2PM**Be sure to check out the Video Tour!...Welcome to Foxborough Farms where your future Classic Brick/Vinyl Front Colonial w/Arched Windows, Covered Porch, Attached Garage, Deck, Patio w/Fire Pit Area, Spacious Yard and Tasteful Landscaping await! Step inside and you’ll be greeted by an Open Foyer that leads to a Traditional Floor plan that seamlessly blends

    Carlo Buendia RE/MAX Components

    1583 Bentley Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1312 Scottsdale Dr Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,452

    Last Listing Agent Denise Malloy Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1312 Scottsdale Dr Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Royal Oak Dr Unit 120-C, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Royal Oak Dr Unit 120-C, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bragg Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /70

    $484,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    1503 Pinewood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    **OFFER DEADLINE, SUNDAY 4/19 AT 1:00PM** This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial is ready for you to move right in! Major updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof, siding, and gutters (2024) and HVAC (2022). The heart of the home features an updated kitchen with quartzite countertops, a separate dining area with custom built-ins, and plenty of space for everyday

    Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    1503 Pinewood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /50

    $829,999 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1619 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,856

    Richmond American Homes Roberts Crossing

    1619 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2531 Steamboat Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /35

    $749,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    637 Iron Gate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    If you’ve been looking for a newer home in a great neighborhood, this one checks all the boxes. Built in 2020 and beautifully maintained, this clean and crisp 5-bedroom home offers the kind of space and layout that just makes everyday living easier. As soon as you walk in, you’ll notice the bright, open feel and how nicely everything flows together. The kitchen truly is the heart of the home,

    Erika McLaughlin Stockson Coldwell Banker Realty

    637 Iron Gate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /76

    $908,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1002 Diamond Oaks Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,886

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    1002 Diamond Oaks Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Royal Oak Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1973
      100 Royal Oak Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /29

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    912 Jessicas Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    2-bedroom, 1-bath interior condo townhome in Brentwood Park with a move-in-ready feel, low-maintenance appeal, and a convenient Bel Air location close to everyday essentials. This well-kept home offers the comfort and functionality buyers want, with a practical two-level layout in an established community near shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes. The main level provides inviting living

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    912 Jessicas Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /46

    $356,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1816 Chester Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,767

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    1816 Chester Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hazelnut Ct Unit 200F, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      200 Hazelnut Ct Unit 200F, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster

  • /206

    $719,681 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Laurel Oaks, Bel Air, MD 21015

    The Hawthorne is a 4 bed, 2.5 bath home featuring an open floorplan with 2-story Family Room, Breakfast Area, and Kitchen with island and walk-in pantry. The first floor also has a Dining Room, Living Room, and private Study. The Entry Area has a walk-in closet and leads to the 2-car Garage. Upstairs, the hallway overlooks the Family Room below. The Owner's Suite features 2 walk-in closets and a

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1829 E Churchville Rd Unit 36860809, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /66

    $500,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1202 Vermont Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,575

    Last Listing Agent John Fink Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1202 Vermont Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /46

      Est $655,926 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Cider Mill Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      928 Cider Mill Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Klein Long & Foster

  • /44

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    2036 Wetterhorn Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath split-level home nestled in the highly desirable Bright Oaks community of Bel Air. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting layout and thoughtful updates throughout.Step into the spacious main-level foyer featuring custom built-in cubbies, a convenient half bath, and access to a generously sized family room. French

    Melissa Wright Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    2036 Wetterhorn Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    800 Flintlock Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,309

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bogardus Compass

    800 Flintlock Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /61

      Est $656,206 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Cider Mill Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      815 Cider Mill Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $510,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    1443 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    3 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath Colonial in Bel Air’s Fountain Glen with a partially finished walkout lower level, attached garage, and a spacious layout designed for comfortable everyday living. A fireplace anchors the family room, while the three-level floor plan offers the flexibility buyers want for gathering, working from home, relaxing, and hosting. The lower level adds bonus finished

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    1443 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    924 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,773

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

    924 Chesney Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /93

      Est $880,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Dunkeld Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1572 Dunkeld Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    1314 E Churchville Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully-updated rancher, ideally located in the heart of Bel Air. This true 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern updates, comfort and space (over 2,725 square feet of finished living space). Step inside and you'll immediately notice the fresh LVP flooring throughout the main level. The sun-drenched living room opens to the dining room

    Graham Burch Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1314 E Churchville Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /54

    $890,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    733 Winterfield Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,652

    Last Listing Agent Jim Leyh MJL Realty LLC

    733 Winterfield Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /75

      Est $911,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Overlook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2107 Overlook Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Kuper Long & Foster

  • /39

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    905 Fitzpatrick Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    Welcome to your dream home!! Nestled in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood, this meticulously maintained property combines modern updates with one-of-a-kind craftsmanship. Once you step inside you will discover tons of updates- making this home an entertainers dream. With a spacious kitchen showcasing a massive wine fridge, custom butcher block countertop and ample cabinetry, this kitchen is a

    Jessica Chroniger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    905 Fitzpatrick Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /42

    $435,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    335 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,114

    Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co. Realtors

    335 Princeton Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /63

      Est $762,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Pipercove Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1020 Pipercove Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /55

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    3152 Strasbaugh Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    NEW PRICE!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home built in 2022 in the highly sought-after James Run community in Bel Air. Offering modern construction, thoughtful design, and stylish finishes, this home provides comfortable living with plenty of space to enjoy. The main level features an open and inviting floor plan that works perfectly for everyday living and

    Jonathan Taylor Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    3152 Strasbaugh Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /48

    $280,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    943 Lynham Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,952

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    943 Lynham Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /30

      Est $360,503 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Beckenham Cir Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      261 Beckenham Cir Unit 404, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrold Long & Foster

  • /37

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    901 Felicia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    MULTIPLE OFFERS. NO SHOWINGS AFTER SATURDAY EVENING-ALL OFFERS MUST BE SUBMITTED BEFORE NOON SUNDAY. Pride of ownership shines in this home! Pristinely maintained 3BR/2.5BA end-of-group townhome located on a cul-de-sac in Irwin Choice, Belair. Parking is plentiful in front of this stunning brick home, which boasts lush green grass, flowering shrubs, and mature trees. Open the door and step into

    Nancy Nolet Cummings & Co. Realtors

    901 Felicia Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-M, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Farinetti Black Dog Realty, LLC

    294 Canterbury Rd Unit 294-M, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /55

      Est $350,592 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Beckenham Cir Unit 402, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      261 Beckenham Cir Unit 402, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hutton Samson Properties

  • /48

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    834 Ellicott Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome Home to 834 Ellicott Drive, in the sought after Greenbrier Hills Community. The main level has an open concept layout with LVP throughout the spacious living room, dining room, kitchen and powder room. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances (dishwasher & garbage disposal - 2023), white cabinetry, quartz counters and sliders to the rear deck and fenced yard. Upstairs, you'll find

    Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    834 Ellicott Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2300 Arthurs Woods Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $714,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,457

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spagnolo Samson Properties

    2300 Arthurs Woods Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /45

      Est $219,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Selvin Dr Unit 303, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1815 Selvin Dr Unit 303, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Munson Advance Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    2019 S Fountain Green Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    Welcome to this all-brick rancher with attached one-car garage, ideally situated backing to peaceful open farm land offering privacy and scenic views. The home welcomes you into a living room with hardwood floors, setting a warm and comfortable tone the moment you enter. From there, the layout flows into a large country kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and granite countertops,

    Alivia Heath Compass Home Group, LLC

    2019 S Fountain Green Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1309 Scottsdale Dr Unit A, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,039

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Bratcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    1309 Scottsdale Dr Unit A, Bel Air, MD 21015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home