731

Recently Sold Bel Air South, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $175,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    130 Royal Oak Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,996

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bragg Cummings & Co. Realtors

    130 Royal Oak Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /22

    $247,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28 Patricks Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,791

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hadley ExecuHome Realty

    28 Patricks Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3716 Goodwill Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,528

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kahl Coldwell Banker Realty

    3716 Goodwill Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1447 Landis Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,215

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1447 Landis Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /40

    $528,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    231 E Belcrest Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,647

    Last Listing Agent Beth MacMillan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    231 E Belcrest Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /19

    $237,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    927 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,892

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    927 Redfield Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $410,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    412 S Fountain Green Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,858

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kushner Real Broker, LLC

    412 S Fountain Green Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3105 Deer Creek Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,737

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    3105 Deer Creek Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /44

    $675,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2204 Autumn Glow Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,193

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    2204 Autumn Glow Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /47

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3102 Holly Berry Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,307

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3102 Holly Berry Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /64

    $600,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1443 E Macphail Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,891

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Markland Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1443 E Macphail Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /39

    $505,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    303 Spruce Pine Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,232

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Waterhouse Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    303 Spruce Pine Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /42

    $620,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1418 Cheltenham Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,673

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1418 Cheltenham Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /39

    $545,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2638 Smallwood Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,057

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2638 Smallwood Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /86

    $1,085,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    707 Montravel Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,859

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    707 Montravel Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    708 Shallow Ridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,005

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    708 Shallow Ridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3125 Laurel View Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,391

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3125 Laurel View Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /45

    $335,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    413 Oakton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,883

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Markland Cummings & Co. Realtors

    413 Oakton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2238 N Tollgate Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,207

    Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    2238 N Tollgate Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /33

    $495,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    28 Mitchell Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,643

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Rencher Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    28 Mitchell Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /52

    $849,999 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1618 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Roberts Crossing

    1618 Shady Tree Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /21

    $366,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    103 Chatham Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,393

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fischbach Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    103 Chatham Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /54

    $880,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    803 Deepwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,129

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    803 Deepwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /41

    $311,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    133 Spruce Woods Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,897

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kenney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    133 Spruce Woods Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1601 Martha Ct Unit 304, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,119

    Last Listing Agent Betty Shock Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1601 Martha Ct Unit 304, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3308 Cheverly Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,145

    Last Listing Agent Adam Taylor Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3308 Cheverly Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /43

    $620,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    402 Tall Sycamore Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,374

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    402 Tall Sycamore Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /73

    $768,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    707 Dowers Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,008

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    707 Dowers Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /19

    $199,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1308 Scottsdale Dr Unit L, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,287

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    1308 Scottsdale Dr Unit L, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /30

    $243,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2916 Carlyle Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,138

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    2916 Carlyle Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3617 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,719

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vetter Corner House Realty

    3617 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    305 Logan Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,987

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Klein Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    305 Logan Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /43

    $429,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2913 Islay Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,948

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zack Garceau Realty

    2913 Islay Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1517 Sunswept Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,627

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Kaminsky American Premier Realty, LLC

    1517 Sunswept Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /35

    $337,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3334 Cheverly Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,462

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Iannuzzi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3334 Cheverly Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /37

    $609,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    804 Grady Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,033

804 Grady Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    718 Beretta Way, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,402

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bragg Cummings & Co. Realtors

    718 Beretta Way, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /77

    $999,999 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1403 Muirfield Close, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,475

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jantz American Dream Realty and Management

    1403 Muirfield Close, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /42

    $411,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    318 Bright Oaks Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,347

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    318 Bright Oaks Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2 Colonial Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,656

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stewart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2 Colonial Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home