2,630

Properties in ZIP Code 21017

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $390,563 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Golden Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      303 Golden Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bratcher Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /43

      Est $406,083 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Golden Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      304 Golden Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $239,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Bartley Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1314 Bartley Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bahman Mohseni EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $245,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Brice Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1230 Brice Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /33

      Est $501,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Tralee Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1378 Tralee Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Vylla Home

    • /30

      Est $344,121 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      323 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ferguson EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $348,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Caldwell Ct N, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1220 Caldwell Ct N, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Harari Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $341,565 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bald Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      211 Bald Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $378,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Carlyle Garth, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4313 Carlyle Garth, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hevesy Garceau Realty

    • /28

      Est $246,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Stockett Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1334 Stockett Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rich Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $229,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Tanner Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1207 Tanner Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kenney Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /36

      Est $225,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1345 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Flagg Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /49

      Est $509,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Water Park Dr Unit F, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4780 Water Park Dr Unit F, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Angel Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $270,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Patriot Garth, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4426 Patriot Garth, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth MacMillan Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /22

      Est $283,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Arabis Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1300 Arabis Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wong LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $257,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Independence Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1237 Independence Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wright Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /42

      Est $462,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Water Park Dr Unit E, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      4780 Water Park Dr Unit E, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Angel Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $345,721 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Bald Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      222 Bald Eagle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Prichard Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $243,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Stockett Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1310 Stockett Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dottie Walker Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $281,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Goodson Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4249 Goodson Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer De La Rosa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $397,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Winners Cir, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4303 Winners Cir, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Riehl Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $221,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Golden Rod Ct Unit K, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      1400 Golden Rod Ct Unit K, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Lanzi Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $365,144 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      301 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rogers Compass

    • /21

      Est $211,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1333 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soper Next Step Realty

    • /56

      Est $353,884 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      315 Kestrel Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turney 40 Plus Realty

    • /23

      Est $255,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Tanner Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1209 Tanner Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Davis Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $208,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Musket Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      1257 Musket Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Santos RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $274,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Baylis Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4214 Baylis Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Crisafulli RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    • /4

      Est $628,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Water Park Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4832 Water Park Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $549,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Foxglove Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4327 Foxglove Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alita Credell ExecuHome Realty

    • /30

      Est $266,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Golden Rod Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1439 Golden Rod Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Henriquez Premiere Realty LLC

    • /69

      Est $521,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Water Park Dr Unit J, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4800 Water Park Dr Unit J, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /33

      Est $233,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Independence Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1248 Independence Square, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /33

      Est $419,389 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Lytle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4208 Lytle Way, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Wood Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /30

      Est $331,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Declaration Cir, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4423 Declaration Cir, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /24

      Est $201,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Sage Ln Unit A, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1401 Sage Ln Unit A, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phipps Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $289,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Germander Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1346 Germander Dr, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SMJ Michaels Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $165,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1307 Rigbie Hall Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Durand Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $256,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Griffith Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1219 Griffith Place, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /30

      Est $471,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Water Park Dr Unit E, Belcamp, MD 21017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      4800 Water Park Dr Unit E, Belcamp, MD 21017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Peteraf Integrity Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home