11,481

Properties in ZIP Code 21009

Section Image
    • /118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 A E Baker Ave E, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4015 A E Baker Ave E, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingool Compass

    • /41

      Est $571,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Grand Oaks Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2401 Grand Oaks Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Shaduk Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Est $326,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Splashing Brook Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1231 Splashing Brook Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Dieter LPT Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $241,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Merrick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2539 Merrick Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Marchitelli Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /42

      Est $331,857 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Howell Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3415 Howell Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,069
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Golueke Boyle & Kahoe Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $351,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Flagstone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2006 Flagstone Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Givens Serhant

    • /26

      Est $429,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Toddsbury Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2932 Toddsbury Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Landsman Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $557,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Coyote Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1211 Coyote Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Bramer Compass

    • /37

      Est $311,190 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Maple Wreath Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      264 Maple Wreath Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    • /58

      Est $577,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Trellis Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3307 Trellis Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Chamish Black Dog Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $300,404 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Allison Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Allison Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Head American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $445,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Abingdon Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1421 Abingdon Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mehta Keller Williams Flagship

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4057 Abinrox Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4057 Abinrox Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Warfield THE WARFIELD REALTY GROUP

    • /46

      Est $443,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2967 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Taylorson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $290,956 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lothian Way Unit 103, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      301 Lothian Way Unit 103, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Clabaugh Forsyth Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $433,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2981 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Richards Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Abinjud Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1217 Abinjud Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Song Hong Turn Key Homes Litmited Libability

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Abinchar Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2010
      1201 Abinchar Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Freund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /53

      Est $411,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2999 Galloway Place, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liberto LPT Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $606,268 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      507 E Wheel Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /31

      Est $312,800 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Lodgecliff Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      237 Lodgecliff Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shock Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /56

      Est $313,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3358 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rettberg Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /54

      Est $398,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Paca Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3703 Paca Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Lodgecliffe Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      244 Lodgecliffe Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Raulie EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Crosse Pointe 3a Ct Unit 3A, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      203 Crosse Pointe 3a Ct Unit 3A, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wright Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /24

      Est $262,386 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Laurel Woods Dr Unit A, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      307 Laurel Woods Dr Unit A, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Head American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3346 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Crosse Pointe 3d Ct Unit 3D, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      203 Crosse Pointe 3d Ct Unit 3D, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /36

      Est $401,321 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lothian Way Unit 176, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      527 Lothian Way Unit 176, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3334 Raccoon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Crosse Pointe 2c Ct Unit 2C, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      207 Crosse Pointe 2c Ct Unit 2C, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Violetta Bujak Star Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $292,075 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lothian Way Unit 101, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      301 Lothian Way Unit 101, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $384,313 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      615 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kimball Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $416,591 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Lothian Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      507 Lothian Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kazaras Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /34

      Est $383,992 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      638 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /36

      Est $386,855 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      621 Tantallon Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Ferguson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /35

      Est $355,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3100 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rash Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /56

      Est $571,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 W Rhododendron Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2601 W Rhododendron Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $282,084 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Lothian Way Unit 201, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      304 Lothian Way Unit 201, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Harari Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $222,407 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Star Pointe Ct Unit 1B, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      201 Star Pointe Ct Unit 1B, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home