6,887

Properties in ZIP Code 01007

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $495,163 Not Listed For Sale

      58 South St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58 South St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,150
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $422,700 Not Listed For Sale

      369 State St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      369 State St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $425,120 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Warren Wright Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      612 Warren Wright Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 27 Railroad St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Lot 27 Railroad St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26.1 Azalea Way, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Lot 26.1 Azalea Way, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 550, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 550, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $670,742 Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      171 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Decoteau Brochu Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $291,832 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      421 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mateus Grace Group Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $613,056 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Franklin St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Franklin St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $664,281 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Willow Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Willow Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fowler Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Amherst Rd Unit 5-B, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Old Amherst Rd Unit 5-B, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Potter William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11.1 Federal St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Lot 11.1 Federal St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stiles & Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $690,720 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sycamore Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      35 Sycamore Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rheal Duquette Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $520,727 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $410,641 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      121 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Block Capital Realty Team Block Capital Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      23.04 Orchard St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      23.04 Orchard St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $501,161 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Bardwell St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      165 Bardwell St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Salois Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /40

      Est $602,288 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunny Crest Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Sunny Crest Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $124,073 Not Listed For Sale

      550 State St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • Built 1938
      550 State St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Richards ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $663,407 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sycamore Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      31 Sycamore Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /41

      Est $637,181 Not Listed For Sale

      479 South St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      479 South St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Christina Wichert RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sabin L 17 02 Unit 72961319, Belchertown, MA 01007

      0 Sabin L 17 02 Unit 72961319, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Munsell St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 3 Munsell St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Amherst Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 24 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 5,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      154 Amherst Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Rodman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 78 Daniel Shays Hwy, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Lot 78 Daniel Shays Hwy, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Riley Property One

    • /11

      Est $429,000 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Granby Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      24 Granby Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 472% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $673,584 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Pine St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $658,292 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      65 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $643,540 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dogwood Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21 Dogwood Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 540, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 540, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $631,117 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      507 S Washington St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Decoteau Brochu Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $661,799 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Roberge RR & Company Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $590,771 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Franklin St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      500 Franklin St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Langevin Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $672,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dogwood Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Dogwood Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lissack The Virtual Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $764,379 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Barton Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      270 Barton Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Karamian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /36

      Est $638,756 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Magnolia Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $623,602 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hickory Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41 Hickory Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Daniel Shays Hwy Unit 45, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      111 Daniel Shays Hwy Unit 45, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 96-F &First, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 49Ave. A, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      281 Chauncey Walker St Unit 49Ave. A, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Kristek William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home