12,454

Homes in ZIP Code 87002

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $172,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Jude Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1614 Jude Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $236,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    200 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    Wonderfully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring comfortable interior spaces and multiple covered patios for year-round enjoyment. The spacious lot offers flexibility for outdoor living, gardening, or entertaining, and includes a 12x16 storage shed. A wonderful place to settle in and make your own.

    Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    200 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    518 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,186

    Last Listing Agent Shalamaree Luna-Hicks Keller Williams Realty

    518 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002
    • /26

      Est $219,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Michael Don Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1617 Michael Don Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cash Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /10

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $72,254 per Acre

    0 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002

    Excellent opportunity! This 5.19-acre property is zoned for commercial use offering a wide range of development possibilities. Located in a high-traffic business district with nearly 20,000 vehicles passing by per day! This parcel provides prime visibility and accessibility for future business ventures with convenient freeway access. Utilities are available in the street, making this an ideal

    Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    0 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    305 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,592

    Last Listing Agent Chavez Team Keller Williams Realty

    305 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002
    • /35

      Est $258,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Ben San Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1621 Ben San Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $105,132 per Acre

    13 Stella Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    Don't miss the opportunity to claim the ideal spot for your future dream home! This .76 -acre lot is perfectly situated in a highly desirable neighborhood surrounded by custom homes. Offering a rare blend of privacy, convenience, and endless potential, this property is your chance to secure land in one of the area's most sought-after locations!

    Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

    13 Stella Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /12

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Chavez-Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    0 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /28

      Est $243,487 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Christopher Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Christopher Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $20,161 per Acre

    0 Quail Mesa Lot 731, Belen, NM 87002

    Discover peaceful desert living on this 1.25-acre parcel just west of Belen, New Mexico. Enjoy wide-open skies, natural beauty, and sweeping views of distant mesas and sunsets. The mostly level terrain offers a great opportunity for a homesite, weekend retreat, or investment (buyer to verify zoning and utilities). Conveniently located with access to nearby highways, yet far enough out to enjoy

    We Sell Houses Group Keller Williams Realty

    0 Quail Mesa Lot 731, Belen, NM 87002
  • /50

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    471 Red Bluff Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sledge Hawkeye Realty

    471 Red Bluff Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Cannon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      804 Cannon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

  • /81

    $685,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    26 Jamerson Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Custom 3-Acre Horse Property with Irrigation & European Flair! Experience country living at its finest in this stunning custom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, functionality, and style. Situated on 3 acres with MRGCD irrigation rights, this property is a dream for equestrians and hobby farmers alike. A custom entry gate welcomes you into lush grounds featuring a vibrant garden with crab

    Mario Romero Keller Williams Realty

    26 Jamerson Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /14

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    204 Horner St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,954

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Kunzle TAL Realty, LLC

    204 Horner St, Belen, NM 87002
    • /52

      Est $333,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Morning Star Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1631 Morning Star Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $282,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    620 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome to this spacious and versatile 1,812 sq ft home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Designed for comfort & functionality, the home features two separate living areas, one highlighted by a cozy pellet stove, as well as a bright sunroom perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. The kitchen includes a convenient breakfast bar, ideal for casual dining or gathering with guests. You'll

    Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    620 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    303 Peyton Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,952

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Gaspar Grajeda Eyes of the Southwest Realty

    303 Peyton Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Camino de Llano, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1011 Camino de Llano, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valzquez Provenza Realty LLC

  • /33

    $1,800

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Lot 6 Rio Grande Estates Unit V, Belen, NM 87002

    Own a small piece of New Mexico close to the highway and power.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 6 Rio Grande Estates Unit V, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $23,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1614 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $135,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,652

    Last Listing Agent Jo Goodson ERA Summit

    1614 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /9

      Est $62,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 La Paloma Ln, Belen, NM 87002

      9 La Paloma Ln, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Rodriguez LPT Realty

  • /20

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,980 per Acre

    Lot 89 Rancho Rio Grande Unit 9E, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    This property boasts of beautiful views in every direction.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 89 Rancho Rio Grande Unit 9E, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /7

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    off of Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 16.66 Acres
    • $31,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly King Realty One of New Mexico

    off of Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Trujillo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      60 Trujillo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /6

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $20,408 per Acre

    Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Bring your dreams and your animals. This 4.9-acre lot has beautiful views of the Manzano Mountains and is close to shopping but still away from town. Don't let this opportunity to own your piece of the Rio Grande Valley slip away.

    Donald Auge Coldwell Banker Legacy

    Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    209 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,094

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLaCerda Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    209 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /18

      Est $235,706 Not Listed For Sale

      521, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      521, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Economidy Integrity Real Estate

  • /14

    $82,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $82,000 per Acre

    52 Ladera Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    1 acre lot for sale. Community ditch irrigation possible. Current owners have used the lot to grow trees. The property was recently subdivided, survey available. Property is accessed through easement road. A few mature fruit trees on property. Buyer to verify distance to utilities and impact fees.

    Boisy Pinon Casa Amore Realty, LLC

    52 Ladera Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    215 San Lorenzo Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,596

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    215 San Lorenzo Dr, Belen, NM 87002
    • /46

      Est $169,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1612 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Omlor Realty One of New Mexico

  • /5

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $34,500 per Acre

    14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Beautiful views . Houses are at both adjacent sides of the parcel. Not too far from the river with beautiful views. Close to town. Bring your horses!

    Krishna Jaiswal Realty One of New Mexico

    14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /6

    $81,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $31,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly King Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028-B Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      1028-B Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

  • /13

    $207,250

    • Land
    • 8.29 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Kaghan Loop Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    This park is located in Rio Communities near residential homes with over 8 acres.... Property has multiple possibilities. Call today for more information.

    Nicole Golino Nino Trujillo & Company, Inc.

    0 Kaghan Loop Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002
  • /15

    $8,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24 Tonada Loop Unit 23, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 11.96 Acres
    • $711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 588 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayden-Reber Land and Home Realty LLC

    24 Tonada Loop Unit 23, Rio Communities, NM 87002
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vicente Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      16 Vicente Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $1,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Lot 21 Unit B, Belen, NM 87002

    Invest in a small piece of New Mexico and take in the beautiful mountain views.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 21 Unit B, Belen, NM 87002
  • /5

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Vista Larga, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,799

    Last Listing Agent John Lopez Coldwell Banker Legacy

    19 Vista Larga, Belen, NM 87002
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Monte Vista Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      13 Monte Vista Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home