326

Recently Sold Homes in 87002

Section Image
  • /4

    $19,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Lot 25C Salomon County Estates, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $15,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belle Starr Coldwell Banker Legacy

    Lot 25C Salomon County Estates, Belen, NM 87002
  • /13

    $277,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    804 Paseo Arbolado, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,596

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    804 Paseo Arbolado, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Roundhouse Rd Unit 1060892, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Martin Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 Roundhouse Rd Unit 1060892, Belen, NM 87002
  • /80

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    314 N 5th St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalamaree Luna-Hicks Keller Williams Realty

    314 N 5th St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /22

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    144 Sonnenberg Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,337

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eichwald Altura Real Estate

    144 Sonnenberg Loop, Belen, NM 87002
  • /27

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1603 Ben San Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,466

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

    1603 Ben San Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    444 Aquina Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,176

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    444 Aquina Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /78

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9 Camino de Crystal, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,416

    Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

    9 Camino de Crystal, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $3,500 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    12 Sherod Dr Unit 63, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 506 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cates PQuail Realty & Property Mgmt

    12 Sherod Dr Unit 63, Belen, NM 87002
  • /81

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    402 N Lala St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Baldonado Re/Max Gallery

    402 N Lala St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /20

    $116,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19638 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,205

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gregus Consumer Advantage RE Services

    19638 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002
  • /34

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    720 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,813

    Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

    720 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /19

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    205 Hillandale Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,679

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Acevedo Realty One of New Mexico

    205 Hillandale Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /59

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2368 New Mexico 47, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vinay Rodgers Real Broker, LLC

    2368 New Mexico 47, Belen, NM 87002
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1213 Perion Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,989

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blackwell Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    1213 Perion Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /53

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    497 Mallette Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,500

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Chavez-Rivera Gerald Chavez Realty Inc

    497 Mallette Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /31

    $21,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 12 Roundhouse Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 12.3 Acres
    • $1,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 542 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 12 Roundhouse Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /9

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    19327 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,945

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

    19327 Highway 314, Belen, NM 87002
  • /42

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1008 W Ross Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,041

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goldberg Realty One of New Mexico

    1008 W Ross Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 R212381 Unit 1095628, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Linsley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    0 R212381 Unit 1095628, Belen, NM 87002
  • /3

    $9,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Smoke Trail, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 11.86 Acres
    • $759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Vigil EXIT Realty Vista

    0 Smoke Trail, Belen, NM 87002
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1012 Irwin Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,206

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

    1012 Irwin Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /59

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8 Mesa Del Norte, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,066

    Last Listing Agent Terri Capone-Compton Realty One of New Mexico

    8 Mesa Del Norte, Belen, NM 87002
  • /51

    $3,300 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Lot 1-2 Canyon Del Rio Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $2,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 696 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 1-2 Canyon Del Rio Unit 2, Belen, NM 87002
  • /56

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    612 Sean Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,317

    Last Listing Agent Jonnice Griego ERA Summit

    612 Sean Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /9

    $308,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2505 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,295

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2505 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /48

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    24 Mora Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,199

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    24 Mora Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /40

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    103 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,564

    Last Listing Agent Maya Chavez Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    103 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002
  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    518 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,186

518 S 11th St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    305 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,592

    Last Listing Agent Chavez Team Keller Williams Realty

    305 Rosedale Cir, Belen, NM 87002
  • /12

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

0 S Mesa Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /50

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    471 Red Bluff Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sledge Hawkeye Realty

    471 Red Bluff Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /14

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    204 Horner St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,954

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Kunzle TAL Realty, LLC

    204 Horner St, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    303 Peyton Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,952

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Gaspar Grajeda Eyes of the Southwest Realty

    303 Peyton Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /2

    $23,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1614 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $135,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,652

    Last Listing Agent Jo Goodson ERA Summit

    1614 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /7

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    off of Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 16.66 Acres
    • $31,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly King Realty One of New Mexico

    off of Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    209 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,094

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLaCerda Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    209 Campbell Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    215 San Lorenzo Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,596

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    215 San Lorenzo Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /6

    $81,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $31,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly King Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /15

    $8,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24 Tonada Loop Unit 23, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 11.96 Acres
    • $711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 588 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayden-Reber Land and Home Realty LLC

    24 Tonada Loop Unit 23, Rio Communities, NM 87002

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home