11,021

Belen, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2517 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Collins Real Broker, LLC

    2517 Desi Loop, Belen, NM 87002
    • /32

      Est $218,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Plunkett Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1704 Plunkett Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MONICA MEYERS RE/MAX

  • /36

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    147 Maestas Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    Completely remodeled manufactured home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This property boasts granite countertops, custom soft-close cabinets, refrigerated air, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy the added value of brand-new porches, a new pro-panel roof, all-new LVP flooring, and plush new carpet in the bedrooms.Situated on a quiet horse property with land near the Bosque, you can ride

    Kayla Johnson New Mexico Real Estate Solutions

    147 Maestas Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /45

    $221,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10 Chama Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    10 Chama Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /35

      Est $316,995 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Solano Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Solano Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

  • /2

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,800 per Acre

    0 Vacant Land-Tierra Grande Subd Unit 980549, Belen, NM 87002

    Cannot beat the price. Build your custom dream home on 5 acres with few neighbors. No utilities well and septic will need to be installed.

    Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

  • /43

    $244,995 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    402 Calle Del Sol, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,190

402 Calle Del Sol, Belen, NM 87002
    • /41

      Est $229,466 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      404 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mona Romero-Brown Platinum Realty Group

  • /10

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Lot: 5B Erica Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    This incredible property captures the essence of New Mexico's beauty with truly stunning views of the Rio Grande Valley & the Sandia Mountains and offers an expansive acreage providing amazing opportunities to enjoy the charm of the Southwest first hand. With the adjacent lots also being for sale - there's endless possibilities for a potential package deal, multiple builds, or the chance to plan

    Cody Bratton Elevate New Mexico Realty

    Lot: 5B Erica Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /46

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    100 Vista Del Sol Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,352

    Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

    100 Vista Del Sol Dr, Belen, NM 87002
    • /32

      Est $216,004 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      606 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Sisneros EXP Realty LLC

  • /5

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $56,122 per Acre

    210 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    A stunning 1.96-acre lot, ideal for your custom home. This beautiful parcel is conveniently nestled near the river, offering a serene country setting that feels private yet accessible. Enjoy the natural landscape and the opportunity to build your dream home in a picturesque environment. Don't miss out on this perfect blend of tranquility and convenience!

    Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    210 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    406 N Lala St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Baldonado Re/Max Gallery

    406 N Lala St, Belen, NM 87002
    • /33

      Est $235,798 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      605 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rojas Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $2,754 per Acre

    VL Rrgw Lot 29 Block 1 Unit 10, Belen, NM 87002

    With no nearby structures to interrupt the horizon, the space feels limitless--ideal for solar living, stargazing, and building a lifestyle rooted in autonomy and connection to the land.

    Patricia Hayden-Reber Land and Home Realty LLC

    VL Rrgw Lot 29 Block 1 Unit 10, Belen, NM 87002
  • /51

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,971

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez Sandia Modern Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /33

      Est $201,782 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      701 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sanchez Coba Investment Company

  • /7

    $1,200

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,400 per Acre

    0 Rio Grande Est (U:v B1396 L15) Unit 1082788, Belen, NM 87002

    This half acre is just 1.24 miles to the Manzano Expy! Great for a commute. Enjoy a quiet life here in the country near Belen, where you can dine and shop just a short drive away. You will love having land of your own, under bright blue skies! Make your dream home plans today, and know that you are making a great choice for today and your future! Nearby Rio Communities is a growing development.

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2505 Paseo Arbolado, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

    2505 Paseo Arbolado, Belen, NM 87002
    • /41

      Est $220,431 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      507 Western Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Marquez Weichert, Realtors Image

  • /12

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 11.88 Acres
    • $164,141 per Acre

    3 Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    COMMERCIAL PROPERTY! Located right off of I25 this property is the perfect opportunity to invest in the growing city of Belen! It boasts 11.88 acres in a prime development area and the possibilities are endless. Call today for additional information.

    Marisa Chavez Nino Trujillo & Company, Inc.

    3 Edmundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
  • /60

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1103 Carmel Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,590

    Last Listing Agent Keith Mortensen Keller Williams Realty

    1103 Carmel Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /52

      Est $172,627 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Horizon Vista Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      94 Horizon Vista Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Wilson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    0 Land of Trigo Canyon Ranch Unit 1102697, Belen, NM 87002

    Discover true New Mexico freedom with this expansive 40-acre parcel in the Trigo Canyon Area. Surrounded by untouched desert landscape and sweeping views in every direction, this property offers ultimate privacy and endless potential. Whether you're looking to invest, hold long-term, or create your own off-grid retreat, this land delivers space, seclusion, and big-sky scenery. With no immediate

    Richard Reeder Keller Williams Realty

    0 Land of Trigo Canyon Ranch Unit 1102697, Belen, NM 87002
  • /10

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    off of Castillo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $25,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly King Realty One of New Mexico

    off of Castillo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Vista Llanos, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      102 Vista Llanos, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joei Williams-Tafoya Rio Vista Realty

  • /2

    $1,300

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,600 per Acre

    0 Algonkin Unit 1099550, Belen, NM 87002

    Turn this plot into whatever your dreams desire! For more information about the Subdivisionplease visit:

    Kymbrye Mooney EXP Realty LLC

    0 Algonkin Unit 1099550, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $23,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1618 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $135,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,484

    Last Listing Agent Jo Goodson ERA Summit

    1618 W Hansen Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /23

      Est $269,901 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Camino de Los Chavez, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      159 Camino de Los Chavez, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rodriguez EXP Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $1,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 Rio Del Oro Unit 63, Belen, NM 87002

    Own a small piece of New Mexico with panoramic views.

    David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 3 Rio Del Oro Unit 63, Belen, NM 87002
  • /51

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    209 Goodman Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,137

    Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

    209 Goodman Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /62

      Est $571,969 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Anaya Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 Anaya Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $750

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $2,778 per Acre

    0 Rio Del Oro Unit 5, Belen, NM 87002

    Endless views of the Manzano Mountain range, wide open space! Set up shop for 4 wheeling, bow & arrow range, camping! Seller has 12 lots for sale!! They are not in consecutive order. Make an offer for 1 or all!! Call with questions. No utilities in area as of yet. Lot location & measurements are derived from the Valencia County parcel map.. they are approx.

    Kim Plummer Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Rio Del Oro Unit 5, Belen, NM 87002
  • /57

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 Vicente Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,247

    Last Listing Agent Lalaine Stone Keller Williams Realty

    17 Vicente Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /49

      Est $438,195 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Camino de Los Chavez, Belen, NM 87002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      83 Camino de Los Chavez, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

  • /8

    $2,750,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 14.15 Acres
    • $194,346 per Acre

    407 S Mesa Rd Unit B, Belen, NM 87002

    RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY!! This property has a total of 14.15 acres that include 2 single family homes as part of the total sale. Property has access to city utilities and is centrally located in the City of Belen with easy access to I-25, schools and shopping and perfect to develop residential lots. Call Today for more details.

    Nicole Golino Nino Trujillo & Company, Inc.

    407 S Mesa Rd Unit B, Belen, NM 87002
  • /2

    $1,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 29-30 Rio Grande Estates Unit 1, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 665 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 29-30 Rio Grande Estates Unit 1, Belen, NM 87002
    • /31

      Est $203,079 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ranchitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25 Ranchitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

  • /4

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $44,248 per Acre

    208 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    Beautiful 2.26-acre lot, ideal for your dream custom home! This property is conveniently tucked away near the river, providing a serene country setting perfect for relaxation and outdoor activities. Enjoy the peace and tranquility of nature while still being close to modern amenities. Don't miss the chance to create your own private retreat in this stunning location! Act fast, as opportunities

    Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    208 Strawberry Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /56

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1237 N Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,185

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    1237 N Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home