2,305

Properties in ZIP Code 07718

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $426,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dina Willis Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /3

      Est $423,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      214 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Camilleri ERA Central Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $433,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      524 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pearl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $711,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      133 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /2

      Est $425,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      502 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /2

      Est $426,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      802 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $658,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Sherman Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      522 Sherman Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $652,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Richard St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      290 Richard St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $709,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      129 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Prezorski BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $608,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Allen Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      162 Allen Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Traverso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New Jersey Properties

    • /25

      Est $649,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 5th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      76 5th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Linnell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $665,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stout BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $670,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Summerfield Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Summerfield Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cosentino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /48

      Est $867,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      153 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elliott EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $516,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      282 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Imperato RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $604,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      293 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hennessey RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $586,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Greene Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      607 Greene Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frank Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $563,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      589 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Haspel Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $687,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      184 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tishler Tishler Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $693,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Princeton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      160 Princeton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $811,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crab Apple Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Crab Apple Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Schanen C21/ Chas Smith Agency

    • /3

      Est $705,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Walling St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 Walling St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Buccigrossi RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $615,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Seely St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      331 Seely St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Ciaccia BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $852,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christina Murphy Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $522,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Sumner Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      612 Sumner Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelleher Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $638,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      344 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mazzuckis RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc

    • /26

      Est $499,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 10th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      117 10th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /28

      Est $697,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 7th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      136 7th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shaffery RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $508,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      165 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ali Ross Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $622,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      157 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pagano Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $681,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      638 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justine Galdorise-Alfano RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $581,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Center Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      658 Center Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynda Kliewe RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $711,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Brookside Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      633 Brookside Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /24

      Est $602,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      138 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Cole C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /26

      Est $650,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      169 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dina Wolfe EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /19

      Est $527,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Irving Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      61 Irving Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zinner Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /22

      Est $697,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      277 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /3

      Est $699,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      707 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Justine Galdorise-Alfano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $531,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      170 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Egidio Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $995,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      83 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Graziella Caruso EXP Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home