2,872

Properties in ZIP Code 04917

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $674,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Snappers Cove, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Snappers Cove, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Gillespie Surette Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meadow Brook Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      13 Meadow Brook Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 12 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /34

      Est $619,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gables End, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Gables End, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pelletier Portside Real Estate Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mutton Hill Rd Unit 1478637, Oakland, ME 04963

      0 Mutton Hill Rd Unit 1478637, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Parkhill Point Rd Unit 1482379, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Parkhill Point Rd Unit 1482379, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Manchester Rd (Rt 135) Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      TBD Manchester Rd (Rt 135) Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /55

      Est $428,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Depot Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      204 Depot Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ramsay-Boucher Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rock Garden Estates Unit 1486864, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      0 Rock Garden Estates Unit 1486864, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,542
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Adams Adams Realty

    • /33

      Est $346,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      477 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Gammans Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Timberpoint Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      266 Timberpoint Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /39

      Est $458,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      725 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $440,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      149 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Hayden Surette Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $978,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tabert Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Tabert Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $217,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      440 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Rte 8, Belgrade, ME 04917

      TBD Rte 8, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw Portside Real Estate Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 1 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 5 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 4 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 9 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 8 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $287,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Wings Mill Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      999 Wings Mill Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Garcell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /81

      Est $423,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      135 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stover Rizzo Mattson

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Lot 10 Lake Vista Dr, Oakland, ME 04963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /74

      Est $488,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $386,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      279 Dunn Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wellman Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $321,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mill Stream Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Mill Stream Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Casavant Summit Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $315,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      576 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dunbar Portside Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manchester Rd Unit 1510042, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Manchester Rd Unit 1510042, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chestnut Rd Unit 3, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6 Chestnut Rd Unit 3, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /24

      Est $490,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Veilleux Brookewood Realty

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Long Lake Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      59 Long Lake Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $159,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      503 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cheney Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $1,237,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      62 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Halloran Smart Surette Real Estate

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bass Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Bass Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /94

      Est $551,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      71 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeaton Gardner Portside Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $351,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Belgrade Estates Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Belgrade Estates Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $390,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Bartlett Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      233 Bartlett Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Liberty Day's Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 4 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 2 McGrath Pond Loop Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home