2,872

Properties in ZIP Code 04917

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      394 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Leugers Rizzo Mattson

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wings Mills Rd Unit 972542, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Wings Mills Rd Unit 972542, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Klaj Frank Klajbor Century 21 Venture Ltd.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4A&B Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 4A&B Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 684 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pelletier Portside Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1a&b Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 1a&b Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 626 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

• /17

      Est $479,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Golden Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Golden Pond Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dunbar Portside Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Beach Rd Unit 985572, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Pine Beach Rd Unit 985572, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $271,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ambrose Cove Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Ambrose Cove Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Josh LaVerdiere Surette Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 826 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $356,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Location Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      197 Location Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /16

      Est $334,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belgrade Estates Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Belgrade Estates Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      18&28 Scribner Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      18&28 Scribner Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $465,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      208 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacDonald Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bass Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Bass Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 751 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail York Day's Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $338,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      392 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tinsman Brookewood Realty

    • /23

      Est $418,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      305 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $365,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lovejoy Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $503,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Castle Island Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      192 Castle Island Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1809
      194 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Castle Island Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      377 Castle Island Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa French Portside Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $468,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hardwood Cir, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Hardwood Cir, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goggin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $228,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      162 Chandler Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra DelMonaco Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Red Oaks Lodge Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      48 Red Oaks Lodge Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Estey Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $445,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gilman Loop, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Gilman Loop, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      319 Rockwood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

• /11

      Est $343,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Munson Mainely-Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mill Stream Dr Unit 1051595, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Mill Stream Dr Unit 1051595, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erika Russell Joseph Russell Surette Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 S Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 512 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lakeshore Dr, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Lakeshore Dr, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 10, 2013

• /29

      Est $543,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      172 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      39 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 794 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Beach Rd Unit 1071494, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Pine Beach Rd Unit 1071494, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $589,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Paul's Acres Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Paul's Acres Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Cosgrove Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,064,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      70 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Woodland Camp Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      192 Woodland Camp Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

• /35

      Est $775,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Little Village Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Little Village Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Alexander NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,080,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      55 Woodrest Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /29

      Est $384,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1098 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • May 14, 2013

• /21

      Est $503,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $310,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Depot Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Depot Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home