2,872

Properties in ZIP Code 04917

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $314,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Deer Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Deer Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 11 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lenentine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 10 Pinewood Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,700
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brent Krizo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $457,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pickerel Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      43 Pickerel Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $393,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Parlin Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Parlin Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McGrath Pond Rd Unit 1258157, Belgrade, ME 04918

      0 McGrath Pond Rd Unit 1258157, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fontaine Portside Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      68 Sunset Shores Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,325
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /26

      Est $405,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      472 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pelletier Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shanty Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Shanty Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $454,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      328 Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Liberty Day's Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $415,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      604 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Yarberry Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Cathedral Pines Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 4 Cathedral Pines Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maura Gammans Day's Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 W Hill Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 4 W Hill Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Surette Violette Surette Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $590,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Woodland Camp Rd Unit 10, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      232 Woodland Camp Rd Unit 10, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

• /20

      Est $276,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $211,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      53 Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $408,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gilman Loop, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Gilman Loop, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      17 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 980 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dunbar Portside Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Castle View Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      6 Castle View Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $257,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      151 Knowles Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /35

      Est $530,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Stony Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Stony Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Klein Portside Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $648,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pickerel Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Pickerel Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine Beach, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Pine Beach, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,999
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Duncan Snow Pond Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 64.3 Station Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 64.3 Station Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $420,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jesse's Way, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Jesse's Way, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melody Main AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04918

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      176 Sandy Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Klein Portside Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Cathedral Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Lot 4 Cathedral Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,750
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $287,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      477 Manchester Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1,089 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      90 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $571,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cathedral Pines, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Cathedral Pines, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /7

      Est $1,333,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bluebird Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 Bluebird Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $244,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      391 Augusta Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Horner Day's Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $714,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lynch Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Lynch Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 602 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,440
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $414,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1010 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Duplisea Brookewood Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      18 Hoyt Island, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hardwood Cir, Belgrade, ME 04917

      31 Hardwood Cir, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $467,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 East-West Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Klein Portside Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Silas Burbank Dr Unit 996942, Belgrade, ME 04917

      0 Silas Burbank Dr Unit 996942, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Todd Rizzo Mattson

    • /8

      Est $404,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      545 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 796 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Wings Mills Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      868 Wings Mills Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,668 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home