11,881

Belgrade, MT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $491,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      476 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Carr Keller Williams Montana Realty

  • /21

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    50 Sage Bloom Ct Unit A, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Welcome to 50 Sage Bloom, Unit A — a bright, end-unit, two-car garage townhome-style condo nestled in Bozeman's desirable North Star neighborhood. This 1,558 SF home lives large with thoughtful design and family-friendly living. The main level opens to an inviting living and dining area filled with natural light, flowing seamlessly into the updated kitchen — outfitted with new appliances in 2025

    Scott Herron eXp Realty, LLC

    50 Sage Bloom Ct Unit A, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /69

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    651 Cameron Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,390

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Bos Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    651 Cameron Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /17

      Est $398,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 W Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Webster Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /64

    $785,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    174 Heidi Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Set on 1.14± acres in a quiet Belgrade neighborhood, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the space, views, and flexibility that define Montana living. With 1,835± sq ft across two levels, the home features a functional floor plan designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, with main-level living options and additional bedrooms and loft space upstairs. Take in sweeping Bridger Mountain

    Amanda Caldwell Montana Life Real Estate

    174 Heidi Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /48

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3 Gallatin Dr Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,240

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stinnett Realty One Group Peak

    3 Gallatin Dr Unit C, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /26

      Est $398,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 W Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      84 W Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

  • /100

    $5,600,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft

    987 Spain Bridge Ranch Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Discover the essence of Montana living on this remarkable 40-acre estate. Located within a gated community with an additional private, paved entrance through Spain Bridge Meadows, the property offers unmatched privacy surrounded by natural beauty. Residents enjoy community access to the Gallatin River along with walk and ride easements for effortless outdoor recreation. Inside, natural light

    Nicole Taranto Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    987 Spain Bridge Ranch Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /32

    $519,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    910 Golden Dr W, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stu Collins Ranch and Resort Group

    910 Golden Dr W, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /25

      Est $354,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81 N Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McCutcheon Small Dog Realty

  • /15

    $5,995,000

    $505K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,278 Acres
    • $4,691 per Acre

    TBD Skinner Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Horseshoe Foothills Ranch is tucked away in a private setting in the northern Gallatin Valley at the base of the Bridger Mountains and the Horseshoe Hills. The views from the property are stunning, with the Bridgers looming to the northeast, encompassing an expansive view of the lights of Bozeman and the Gallatin Valley, the Spanish Peaks rising to the south, and the Tobacco Root Mountains to the

    Samuel Shelton Fay Ranches

    TBD Skinner Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /34

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    439 Stewart Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,752

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bradley Keller Williams Montana Realty

    439 Stewart Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /44

      Est $631,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold Yellowstone Brokers

  • /42

    $459,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    2102 Windjammer Way Unit B, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to your new home in the new Ashton Meadows community! Step into this spacious townhome of 1783+/- sq. ft. This home features three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a generous two-car garage. Nice-sized windows throughout, an open floor plan, and a spacious kitchen. Upstairs, retreat to the primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and dual vanity. The additional two bedrooms are well sized

    Claire Gillam Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    2102 Windjammer Way Unit B, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /44

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1611 Powers Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,138

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Andersen Cortney Andersen Real Estate

    1611 Powers Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /37

      Est $504,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      175 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Williams Tamara Williams and Company

  • /40

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    702 Snow Ghost St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    If you’re looking for something that feels fresh, functional, and easy to live in, this is it. This 4-bedroom home has been very well maintained and truly lives like new. The main living space is bright and open, with vaulted ceilings and a layout that flows naturally between the living room, kitchen, and dining area. The kitchen features an island that’s ideal for entertaining, along with ample

    Kelsey Slye Realty One Group Peak

    702 Snow Ghost St, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /31

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1505 Pistolero Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,273

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Scheidler Venue Real Estate

    1505 Pistolero Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /23

      Est $371,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Schmidt Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

  • /41

    $637,970

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    707 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    The Birch plan is a split-level home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms across 1,992 square feet. Enter from a covered porch and find a great room, dining area, and kitchen with a large island. Up one-half level of stairs from the great room, you'll find the primary bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and large bathroom, including his and her sinks. On this level, youll find the second

    Williams Homes Builder
    707 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /42

    $609,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    909 Las Campanas Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,743

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Gaugler RE/MAX Legacy

    909 Las Campanas Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /24

      Est $410,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

• /27

    $556,405

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    709 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to the NEW Williams Homes in West Post! Now including 9' ceilings, fencing, AC, a tiled primary shower, pearl white kitchen backsplash, white cabinets, modern fixtures and black hardware, a finished garage, and more. Heading into this charming single-level home, only one step takes you onto the covered front porch before entering. You'll find vaulted ceilings in the living room and

    Ryan Carpenter Williams Homes Inc

    709 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /31

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    130 4 Dot Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,550

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Andrews ERA Landmark Real Estate

    130 4 Dot Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /37

      Est $419,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      70 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ridgely ERA Landmark Real Estate

  • /44

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    2016 Ross Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    2016 Ross Way in Belgrade is a 2024-built home with a clean, modern feel and a practical layout. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open main living space and a large upstairs bonus room that works well as a second living area, office, or media room. (Projector equipment seen in photos conveys.) The primary suite and additional bedrooms offer comfortable, private spaces, and the 2-car

    Lauren Taylor PureWest Real Estate Bozeman

    2016 Ross Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /23

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1710 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,710

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mceachron ERA Landmark Real Estate

    1710 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /29

      Est $421,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Pebble Brook Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Stucky Keller Williams Montana Realty

  • /26

    $289,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    81 10th St Unit 4, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Now offering $5,000 seller concessions. Evergreen Home Loans has offered a a lender credit as well to help with closing costs if buyer uses them. This updated, ground-level condo is move-in ready and conveniently located in the heart of Belgrade. Enjoy easy access through a private entry into an open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area featuring brand-new vinyl plank flooring and new carpet

    Andrea Moser eXp Realty, LLC

    81 10th St Unit 4, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /8

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    TBD Ryder Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $576,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 859 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike DeVries McCaw, DeVries, Steinhauer & Co.

    TBD Ryder Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /35

      Est $760,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Wildhorse Trail, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      422 Wildhorse Trail, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Easton Keller Williams Montana Realty

  • /31

    $340,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1010 Cruiser Ln Unit M, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Step into this beautifully updated Belgrade condo, where modern touches meet everyday comfort. Fresh paint, new flooring, and stylish finishes throughout create a bright and welcoming feel from the moment you walk in. The kitchen shines with brand new appliances and sleek countertops, while the bathrooms feature updated vanities and glass shower panels for a clean, contemporary look. Enjoy the

    Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    1010 Cruiser Ln Unit M, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    506 W Central Ave Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,609

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rutz Small Dog Realty

    506 W Central Ave Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /55

      Est $771,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Thorpe Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4745 Thorpe Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /4

    $599,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $599,000 per Acre

    TBD Remmy Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Excellent central location for your business or investment. 3 phase power, natural gas, domestic water and paved access and stub for fire suppression. Commercial covenants with flexibility for live/work. Don't miss your opportunity to grab the last lot available in this development

    Mike DeVries McCaw, DeVries, Steinhauer & Co.

    TBD Remmy Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1518 Deadwood Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,321

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson Realty One Group Peak

    1518 Deadwood Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /52

      Est $755,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Snowcrest Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Snowcrest Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Taylor PureWest Real Estate Bozeman

  • /69

    $3,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    17630 Rocky Mountain Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Set on 20 acres overlooking the expansive Gallatin Valley, this equestrian property offers sweeping views from the Bridger Mountain foothills. The north boundary adjoins a 400 acre conservation easement and a 2400 acre agricultural parcel to the southwest, preserving open sightlines. Spring fed pond, live water stream, roomy pastures, sheltering draws, and natural topography suit riding/turnout.

    Jim Toth Western Ranch Brokers LLC

    17630 Rocky Mountain Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /46

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    25 W Dooley Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,287

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Manning Gallatin Realty Group

    25 W Dooley Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /47

      Est $782,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Rain Shadow Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      92 Rain Shadow Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home