11,880

Belgrade, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    503 13th St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,511

    Last Listing Agent Sheela Beardsley Preferred Properties

    503 13th St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /30

      Est $341,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Quaw Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 N Quaw Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Reddick Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /26

    $530,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    914 New Mexico Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    This turn-key 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home checks every box! Greeted by a beautiful flower garden out front and a large covered porch perfect for soaking up those long Montana summer days. Inside, natural light pours throughout the open layout, complemented by a walk-in pantry, central A/C, and solar panels to offset those high energy costs. The spacious backyard is ideal for entertaining family and

    Amanda Arnold Yellowstone Brokers

    914 New Mexico Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /73

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    418 May Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,041

    Last Listing Agent Bert Brandon Realty One Group Peak

    418 May Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /56

      Est $520,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Southview Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 W Southview Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lagos Montana Life Real Estate

  • /47

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    940 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to easy living in River Rock! Located at 940 N River Rock Drive, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community. With a bright, open layout and functional design, it’s ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside and enjoy everything River Rock has to offer—parks, trails, and the popular pond are just moments away. With quick access to Belgrade,

    Tracy Weathers Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

    940 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /31

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2329 Sturnella Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,216

    Last Listing Agent Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    2329 Sturnella Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /5

      Est $941,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Show Place, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      205 Show Place, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 276 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kreder Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

  • /60

    $3,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    17640 Rocky Mountain Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Nestled at the base of the iconic Bridger Mountain Range, Double G Montana offers a rare opportunity to own a 22± acre retreat at the end of a quiet road, blending luxury, nature, and privacy. This serene property boasts 690± feet adjacent to National Forest, granting direct access to thousands of acres for outdoor adventures. Surrounded by breathtaking views of the Gallatin Valley, you’ll

    James Esperti Fay Ranches

    17640 Rocky Mountain Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /88

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    510 Wise Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller Keller Williams Montana Realty

    510 Wise Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /15

      Est $523,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Secretariat Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      503 Secretariat Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Konzak Bridger Mountain Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $450,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    8550 Dry Creek Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Enjoy wide-open Montana living with this stunning 5-acre parcel, offering nearly all level and highly usable ground—an ideal canvas for your dream home, shop, and/or barn. Located just 9 minutes from Bozeman Yellowstone International Airport, this property combines peaceful country living with accessibility to Belgrade's amenities. Take in panoramic views of the Bridger Mountains, rolling

    Richard Pemberton Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    8550 Dry Creek Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /12

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    601 Black Diamond St Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Kraft Keller Williams Montana Realty

    601 Black Diamond St Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /26

      Est $497,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Secretariat St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Secretariat St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey bent Obsidian Realty Group

  • /53

    $929,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft

    34 Knadler Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Set on one of the best lots in Gallatin Heights, this super charming, custom-built home by Chamberlain Builders offers direct access to one of the neighborhood parks right out your back gate, along with beautiful Spanish Peaks views from the covered back patio and Bridger Mountain views from the front. You’re welcomed by a warm entry that opens into the living room and flows seamlessly into a

    Kelsey Renevier Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    34 Knadler Dr, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /54

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1005 Westwood Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,211

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Taranto Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    1005 Westwood Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /50

      Est $407,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jackrabbit Ln Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Jackrabbit Ln Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Odegard Starner Commercial Real Estate

  • /42

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    9848 Durston Unit A, Bozeman, MT 59718

    The living is easy in this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready condo located in the highly desirable Four Corners area. With 1,732 square feet of completely step-free living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Montana charm. Step inside to a bright, open main living area featuring vaulted ceilings, a cozy cultured stone gas fireplace, and

    Jamie Hetherington ERA Landmark Real Estate

    9848 Durston Unit A, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /30

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    706 Colorado St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,770

    Last Listing Agent PollyAnna Snyder Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

    706 Colorado St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /12

      Est $479,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Grogan St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 N Grogan St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam McCutcheon Small Dog Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home