4,639

Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $233,438 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      432 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAMON HYSLER MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    588 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,390

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA STUBBS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    588 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /40

      Est $272,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Bartlett Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1675 Bartlett Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN AGUSTIN REAL BROKER LLC

  • /24

    $321,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    507 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,034

    Last Listing Agent BRIANA JOHNSON BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    507 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /18

      Est $270,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Laura Ann Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1737 Laura Ann Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Phan CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /19

    $196,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    502 Meadowbrook Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,363

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    502 Meadowbrook Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /33

      Est $259,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Oak Twist Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1964 Oak Twist Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rocco KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /33

    $217,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    135 Parkwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,198

    Last Listing Agent Glen Friedman JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    135 Parkwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /28

      Est $216,231 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lee Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      290 Lee Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN MCGINNES CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

  • /49

    $239,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2077 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,491

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH BAILEY PONTE VEDRA PALM VALLEY REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    2077 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $259,029 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Valderia Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      582 Valderia Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,800
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1864 Lakotna Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,342

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wojcik SUPER SELLER

    1864 Lakotna Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /28

      Est $242,177 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Virgo Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      420 Virgo Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHANDELL STOWERS PATHWAY REALTY INC

  • /2

    $187,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1114 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,792

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    1114 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /57

      Est $369,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Patricia Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1733 Patricia Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRAD MANER FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    454 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,160

    Last Listing Agent John Warner WATSON REALTY CORP

    454 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /15

      Est $293,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1757 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /15

      Est $322,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1707 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /71

      Est $323,772 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      584 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VICHHEKA VONG MOXII PRO REALTY

    • /36

      Est $348,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Olive Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1810 Olive Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gifford GIFFORD PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    • /28

      Est $251,043 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      594 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCELHINNY MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /33

      Est $284,171 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      532 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /19

      Est $192,461 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      448 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ROBINSON WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /40

      Est $322,338 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Neptune Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      327 Neptune Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KALEIGH HOWELL TOUSSAINT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /53

      Est $231,698 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      424 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /27

      Est $217,390 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      420 Ameca Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Milla MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /12

      Est $209,945 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      390 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /45

      Est $203,920 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Noel Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      275 Noel Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    • /44

      Est $339,019 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Canoe Cir, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      338 Canoe Cir, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Dawn Welch COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /25

      Est $264,161 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Scorpio Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      411 Scorpio Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Taylor CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /29

      Est $244,605 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      354 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE WILKERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /40

      Est $255,287 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      355 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LOURDES DIAZ WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /20

      Est $205,692 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      307 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $245,791 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Capella Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      351 Capella Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Hewett UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /36

      Est $272,419 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      283 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BRUECKHEIMER Thompson Realty & Development, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $267,989 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      331 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JODY HANKS CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $211,820 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      297 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Hawkins WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /26

      Est $166,509 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      138 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda White UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /52

      Est $256,998 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      287 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA GRASSET HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $289,602 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Centura Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      334 Centura Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NIMA TOGHIYANI WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home