4,638

Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $225,095 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    546 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,477

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    546 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /23

      Est $452,897 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $344,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    2937 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Pre-Construction. To be built. *Images shown are for illustrative purposes only** CAMBRIDGE II A WITH STONE ON LOT 129 READY DECEMBER 2022 Great 4 bed 3 bath predominantly single story with 1 upstairs bed/bath, new construction home in the popular community of Wilford Preserve! Great openfloorplan boasts a large kitchen island overlooking the great room and huge covered patio. Design

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2937 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    513 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,016

    Last Listing Agent PETER BAKER MAXXUM REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    513 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /41

      Est $403,516 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      627 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY EDMOND HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /35

    $339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    1508 Beecher Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome to your next home! This beautiful and spacious house in Orange Park has all that you need! At almost 1,800 sq feet, it has plenty of room. High ceilings and a bright interior allows you to feel comfortable and secure. The kitchen has room is open and you can enjoy your coffee and the bar. The master bedroom has a walk in closet, and walk in shower in the master bedroom. The secondary

    BARNABAS KOENIG NEXTHOME NEW BEGINNINGS

    1508 Beecher Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $217,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    226 Quince Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,846

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    226 Quince Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /2

      Est $371,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Flower Branch Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3127 Flower Branch Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

  • /29

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    265 Capella Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Beautifully remodeled corner-lot house in the Meadowbrook neighborhood of Orange Park is a true standout. Renovated in 2023, the property offers modern comfort, style, and peace of mind with major upgrades already completed -including a newer roof, AC and appliances.Step inside to find a clean, contemporary interior featuring tile flooring throughout -no carpet or laminate- providing both

    Anabel Michelena FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    265 Capella Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    509 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,951

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY MORRIS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    509 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /4

      Est $340,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2806 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /33

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    1809 Litchi Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome to 1809 Litchi Ct, this spacious single-story layout offers over 2,300 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open flow that makes the home feel bright and inviting throughout. The main living areas are highlighted by a dual-sided wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm focal point between spaces--perfect for both relaxing and

    DENVER WOOD GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    1809 Litchi Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $258,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,650

    Last Listing Agent Karima Burleson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /2

      Est $345,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Flower Branch Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3141 Flower Branch Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $338,000

• /43

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    635 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Step inside this almost brand new home with an open and bright floor plan featuring a stunning gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, 42-inch white cabinets, stainless steel range hood & appliances, and a gas cooktop--perfect for cooking and entertaining. The spacious living room is filled with natural light and overlooks a tranquil pond. This beautiful home also comes with 9 ft ceilings,

    Gabriella Fussell UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    635 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $257,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    361 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,974

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    361 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Bentwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      473 Bentwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Feria KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    416 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in the Bellair subdivision of Orange Park offering 1,196 square feet of single-story living with major updates already completed. Priced at $225,000 with appraisal on file supporting value, this short sale is subject to lender approval and positioned for buyers seeking updated features at current market pricing. Inside, the home features a living and

    Margarita Cavanagh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    416 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    435 Taurus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,505

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KRAUS BOLD & SOLD LLC

    435 Taurus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /26

      Est $232,371 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      392 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOY CRAWFORD HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1683 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,561

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE SMITH WATSON REALTY CORP

    1683 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /24

      Est $231,422 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      203 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA RODRIGUEZ FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /20

    $272,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1042 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,918

    Last Listing Agent Aliese Krebs AJ REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

    1042 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $248,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Birch Run E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1961 Birch Run E, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Lozano EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /13

    $201,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,878

    Last Listing Agent Katie Doyle SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /18

      Est $226,538 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Aquarius Concourse, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      352 Aquarius Concourse, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    234 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,413

    Last Listing Agent ALAN PERRY THE LISTING EXPERTS REALTY

    234 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /28

      Est $375,214 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      455 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyudmila Khomitskyi MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $319,999 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1112 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,266

    Last Listing Agent James Littlejohn NORTH FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS INC

    1112 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /38

      Est $272,213 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      450 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH HELFER CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,634

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /23

      Est $221,751 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Carol Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      109 Carol Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VADIM LICHMANOV LPT REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $227,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    491 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,722

    Last Listing Agent BAILEY COOLEY DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    491 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /20

      Est $278,367 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Edson Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      393 Edson Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

  • /22

    $165,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    122 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,701

    Last Listing Agent Amy Carey MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    122 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /34

      Est $264,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2074 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wolbert COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /17

    $225,095 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    551 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,103

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    551 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /42

      Est $354,994 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      528 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lafferty INI REALTY

  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,096

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /14

      Est $174,703 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Brighton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      424 Brighton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Muffley FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home