4,638

Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1719 Debbie Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Located in a well-established Orange Park neighborhood, 1719 Debbie Lane offers a comfortable layout with flexible living spaces and practical features. The living room is centered around a fireplace with a ceiling beam, creating a cozy focal point for everyday living. An enclosed back sunroom adds valuable bonus space not included in the home's square footage, making it ideal for a second living

    Emily Pennington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1719 Debbie Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $2,020 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2078 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (904) 605-5061

    2078 Tanager Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /49

    $255,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    521 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,926

    Last Listing Agent Kat Wetmore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    521 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $221,817 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      641 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,668
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /37

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    1740 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an office and 2-car garage, located in the heart of Orange Park with no HOA. This functional layout offers flexibility for both everyday living and working from home. The interior features comfortable living spaces and a dedicated office, while the large, fully fenced backyard provides plenty of room for entertaining, pets, or future

    Eden Jordan COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1740 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $1,549 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    425 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1693.90. That covers your base rent, $1549.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (904) 799-6762

    425 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $260,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    472 Alsey Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,545

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT NORBERG VYLLA HOME

    472 Alsey Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $218,323 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      642 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,668
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /28

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    461 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome home to this well-maintained, move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offering comfort, space, and privacy. The spacious split floorplan provides ideal separation, while the side-entry garage adds curb appeal. Enjoy cooking in the beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops, modern appliances, and abundant cabinetry. The inviting living room is anchored by a cozy

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    461 Kevin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4 Bentwood Ln Unit 1B, Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace, FL 32073

    Property Id: 2517194Charming 2 bed, 1.5 bath apartment 921 sq ft in a convenient, well connected location. Bright living space with an open flow into the dining area and a practical kitchen. Two comfortable bedrooms; primary with a half bath for added privacy and convenience. Designated parking included. Excellent walkability: steps from a major mall, a wide variety of restaurants, and

    (904) 787-6573

  • /16

    $229,995 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    526 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,032

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    526 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $256,876 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      621 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /31

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    257 Aquarius Concourse, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Tucked away on a private elevated homesite in Orange Park, this home offers a setting and lifestyle that is hard to find in Northeast Florida. Step outside to the elevated back patio and you are instantly surrounded by mature trees and peaceful nature views, creating a true treehouse feel with all the privacy. It is the kind of space that lets you slow down, reset, and actually enjoy being home.

    Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    257 Aquarius Concourse, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    330 Canoe Cir, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (904) 650-7785

    330 Canoe Cir, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $197,490 Sold May 23, 2025

    595 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,992

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    595 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /17

      Est $145,280 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Debarry Ave Unit 2023, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      85 Debarry Ave Unit 2023, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent charles Wussick WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

  • /17

    $267,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    287 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Discover 287 Gano Ave, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint, fresh exterior paint, and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, complementing the updated interior. Exterior features include a covered patio, extending to a fully fenced in backyard for defined outdoor living. The property presents a well-maintained environment with

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    287 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $2,055 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    468 Alsey Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

(904) 337-5916

    468 Alsey Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $294,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    249 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,198

    Last Listing Agent Karima Burleson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    249 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /40

      Est $385,226 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Cody Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 Cody Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

  • /20

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    1539 Beecher Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Great home at a great price! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Orange Park. As you enter you will find low maintenance flooring throughout much of the main living areas home. The kitchen has tons of cabinets and counter space. There is a breakfast bar for quick bits and a separate dining room for more formal affairs. The kitchen opens up into the spacious family room with

    Stephanie Boccieri BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1539 Beecher Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $1,710 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    495 Sigsbee Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (904) 664-9665

    495 Sigsbee Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $243,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    324 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,135

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    324 Auriga Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /27

      Est $144,301 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Debarry Ave Unit 1092, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      85 Debarry Ave Unit 1092, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Vinson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /39

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    1968 Swallow Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    This beautiful patio home was well loved and now can become yours. This 3/2 1219 sq ft home has a two-car garage, indoor laundry and an immaculate Florida sunroom. The third bedroom is currently used as a flex space. This home has many upgrades making it really appealing; LVP flooring throughout, arched ceilings, roof (2021), porch roof (2018) new water heater (3 months), HVAC (2024), electric

    WILLIAM SAUNDERS KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    1968 Swallow Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1071, Orange Park, FL 32073

    1 SMALL DOG 30 POUNDS OR LESS MAY BE CONSIDERED. SORRY, NO CATS. This well maintained Orange Park townhome is located in the Well Ridge neighborhood which features a community swimming pool. Some features of this beautiful home include plank and tile flooring throughout, fully equiped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large living room with a fireplace, Florida room, downstairs half

    Andrew Gifford GIFFORD PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1071, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1974 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,928

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    1974 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /15

      Est $221,089 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      681 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barron McWright MCWRIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /23

    $259,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    321 Aries Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Opportunities like this do not come around often, and when they do, they don’t stay available for long. From the moment you see this striking brick-front home in Orange Park, you’ll know you’ve found something special.Inside, the home opens to a bright, seamless layout where the living and dining spaces flow effortlessly, ideal for both refined entertaining and everyday comfort. The kitchen

    Samuel Wanis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    321 Aries Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /15

    $2,105 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1806 Alder Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    1806 Alder Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /42

    $355,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1696 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,873

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Braddock JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    1696 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /30

      Est $216,482 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      214 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN CARNAGGIO REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /15

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    413 Scorpio Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is located in the inviting Meadowbrook neighborhood. The interior features a desirable open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas, making the home feel spacious and connected. The kitchen is equipped with durable laminate countertops and stainless-steel appliances, offering a clean and functional space for all your

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    413 Scorpio Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /12

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    476 Bentwood Ln Unit D, Orange Park, FL 32073

    2 bedroom/ 1.5 bathroom apartment for rent! Top floor unit! No one above you! Home includes LVP in main areas, fresh paint, washer/dryer hook ups, close to shopping, restaurants, and more! $40 residents benefit package required

    CYNTHIA BROWNING ROUND TABLE REALTY, PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    476 Bentwood Ln Unit D, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /53

    $339,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1727 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,952

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gaskill WATSON REALTY CORP

    1727 Poplar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /42

      Est $121,666 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Debarry Ave Unit 1055, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      85 Debarry Ave Unit 1055, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,600
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tobin Bossola COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /17

    $159,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    434 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Now taking Backup Offers. Welcome to this cozy 3BR/1.5BA gem with a 3 year old year roof and newer AC unit in Meadow Brook! Featuring a functional single-story layout, a 1-car carport, large utility room and a spacious yard. This home is perfect for easy living. Located near top-rated schools and shopping, and with NO HOA or CDD fees. This is a fantastic opportunity for first time homebuyers,

    PATRICK CRAWFORD FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    434 Blairmore Blvd W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /15

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    471 Bentwood Ln Unit 471 Bentwood Lane UNIT B, Orange Park, FL 32073

    BENTWOOD #B $1150.00Spacious two bedroom one bathroom apartment with tile and wood floors throughout. This lovely home has washer and dryer hookups, large living area, central heating and air, plenty of parking and water is included.If this ad is up the unit is still available please text or call for an appointment and specify the property of 471 Bentwood apt

  • /35

    $160,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 3021, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,626

    Last Listing Agent SEAN DAWSON NOMAD REALTY

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 3021, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home