$999,000 Last List Price
4400 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,569 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $280/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $973,951
Last Listing Agent Allison Willis Beth Wolff Realtors
4400 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401