4,989

Homes in ZIP Code 45305

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Autumn Spice Place Unit 45A, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /8

    $385,650 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1632 Autumn Spice Place, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1632 Autumn Spice Place, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305
    • /65

      Est $667,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3796 Oak Creek Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3796 Oak Creek Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Edwards Red 1 Realty

  • /89

    $750,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    454 Skyland Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,027

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    454 Skyland Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305
    • /33

      Est $578,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Magnolia Trace Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3620 Magnolia Trace Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2317 Barnett Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,696

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gardner Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    2317 Barnett Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Autumn Spice Place Unit 43B, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1648 Autumn Spice Place Unit 43B, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /51

    $315,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2047 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2047, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,060

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2047 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2047, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Autumn Spice Place Unit 43A, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1644 Autumn Spice Place Unit 43A, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,902
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3729 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,889

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    3729 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Autumn Spice Place Unit 41A, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1647 Autumn Spice Place Unit 41A, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,650

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /29

    $192,200 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1104 Mcbee Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,067

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Williams Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1104 Mcbee Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Autumn Spice Place Unit 41B, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1641 Autumn Spice Place Unit 41B, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,702
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /5

    $240,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4306 Apple Branch Dr Unit 53-302, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    4306 Apple Branch Dr Unit 53-302, Dayton, OH 45459
    • /79

      Est $1,117,230 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mcbee Rd, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      765 Mcbee Rd, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /26

    $257,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2139 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,314

    Last Listing Agent Brad Earley eXp Realty

    2139 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ferry Rd Unit 904357, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      0 Ferry Rd Unit 904357, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Markowski Real of Ohio

  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    65 S Main St, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,491

    Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    65 S Main St, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Golden Clove Bend S Unit 22-300, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1681 Golden Clove Bend S Unit 22-300, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

  • /40

    $310,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2042 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2042, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,059

    Last Listing Agent Brad Slone Odis Slone Realty LLC

    2042 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2042, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /29

      Est $568,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Downy Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3595 Downy Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

  • /30

    $249,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4414 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,386

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    4414 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-305, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

  • /2

    $294,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4224 N Golden Clove Bend Unit 56-101, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1649 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,650
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1645 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $513,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Shellbark Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3602 Shellbark Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $470,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Ardennes Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1690 Ardennes Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scot Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $542,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3647 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    • /96

      Est $932,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Pine View Dr, Spring Valley, OH 45370

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2936 Pine View Dr, Spring Valley, OH 45370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $513,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3602 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $271,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Bellemeade Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4261 Bellemeade Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kouse Trailsend Real Estate Inc.

    • /5

      Est $589,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3598 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,650
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $920,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Paxon Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1009 Paxon Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3581 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $606,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Bur Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1617 Bur Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $16,452,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3653 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,186% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,650

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $663,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3938 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer Keller Williams Community Part

    • /28

      Est $267,095 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Bellemeade Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4322 Bellemeade Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

    • /80

      Est $906,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Sugar Maple Place, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1884 Sugar Maple Place, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home