4,989

Homes in ZIP Code 45305

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $321,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Tampico Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2226 Tampico Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /33

    $256,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    4454 Hillcrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    This brick ranch offers 1,421 square feet of living space on a single floor and is situated on a 0.27-acre lot characterized by mature trees and a private, fenced backyard. The home currently features a two-bedroom layout, though it can easily be converted back to a three-bedroom configuration. There is one full bathroom and one half bathroom.Key updates include a renovated kitchen and a

    Brad Shinkle Keller Williams Community Part

    4454 Hillcrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /2

    $300,871 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4212 N Golden Clove Bend Unit 56-202, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $262,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Bellemead Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4208 Bellemead Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

  • /28

    $654,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    3604 Cypress Pointe Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Stunning new Calvin plan in beautiful Landings at Sugarcreek featuring a private study with french doors. Open concept design with an island kitchen, stainless steel appliances, upgraded multi-height cabinetry with soft close hinges, upgraded quartz counters, walk-in pantry and an expanded walk-out morning room all open to the large family room. The homeowners retreat is separated from the other

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3604 Cypress Pointe Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /99

    $510,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3333 Seton Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,668

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    3333 Seton Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /29

      Est $277,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Knob Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4455 Knob Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nassar Local Roots Realty

  • /31

    $234,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    4214 N Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

    Stylish new construction in the beautiful community of Sugar Point, featuring the Monticello plan. This designer floorplan offers an open-concept kitchen with island, lots of cabinet space and premium granite countertops. Spacious family room features walk-out to covered patio. Flexible room off entry foyer could be used as a dining room or study. Owner's suite with private bath featuring walk-in

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4214 N Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459
  • /41

    $309,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    4228 Apple Branch Dr Unit 55-204, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Sugar Point - Gallery II Collection

    • /26

      Est $261,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Plantation Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2210 Plantation Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Sarber Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /32

    $264,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    4206 Sugar Point Way, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    Trendy new construction condo in beautiful Sugar Point! Featuring an open concept design with an island kitchen central and open to the dining room and family room, which has walk out access to the large covered deck. Large open dining area. Homeowners retreat with an en suite and large walk-in closet. Additional bedroom and hall bathroom. Laundry room in unit. Direct access to the condo from the

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4206 Sugar Point Way, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305
  • /78

    $590,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3640 Magnolia Trace Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,135

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pileggi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3640 Magnolia Trace Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /27

      Est $264,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4422 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Willis Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /60

    $675,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    2165 Stewart Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    Nestled on approximately 5 scenic acres in sought-after Sugarcreek Township, this spacious and beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. Featuring over 3,000 square feet of living space, this property provides room to spread out with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and multiple gathering areas designed for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful

    Karen Duke Key Realty

    2165 Stewart Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4204 N Golden Clove Bend Unit 56-305, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,886

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $287,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Bellemead Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2331 Bellemead Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /80

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft

    3142 Seton Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Lovely brick two story in desirable Kables Mill offering nearly 4100 finished sq ft and a highly functional floor plan. The welcoming foyer is flanked by a formal dining room and a versatile office or flex space. The soaring great room features vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas fireplace and opens seamlessly to the spacious kitchen and breakfast area, creating an ideal layout for everyday living and

    Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    3142 Seton Hill Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /81

    $405,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4300 Toll Gate Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,431

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4300 Toll Gate Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /2

      Est $273,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2248 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /50

    $597,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    3588 Wilmington Dayton Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a stunning Five-Acre estate in the highly desirable Bellbrook area, offering the perfect balance of privacy, space, and modern luxury. This beautifully updated ranch-style home with a fully finished basement boasts approximately 3,500 square feet of versatile living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality.Featuring four spacious

    Matt Kemper Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3588 Wilmington Dayton Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2215 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,385

    Last Listing Agent Beth Seall Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2215 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /31

      Est $313,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2168 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

  • /72

    $770,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,235 Sq Ft

    3849 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Custom-built Six Bedrooms/Five Baths home featuring rare natural materials. The exterior showcases true natural stone and cedar siding, offering durability and authentic character unmatched by neighboring homes. Inside, a handcrafted timber-frame structure creates warm, open living spaces accented by solid cherry hardwood and Mexican limestone floors. Unique features include a tatami room (which

    Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    3849 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1900 N Belleview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,913

    Last Listing Agent Jozlyn Hildebrand Key Realty

    1900 N Belleview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /66

      Est $364,212 Not Listed For Sale

      7388 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7388 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /6

    $729,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    41 Deerpath Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    New construction in the beautiful Feedwire Farm community, featuring the stunning Blair design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a quartz counters, a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, which has walk out access to the patio.The owner's suite is on its

    Fischer Homes Builder
    41 Deerpath Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /23

    $125,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    165 Hess Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,625

    Last Listing Agent Erich Schubert Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    165 Hess Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /83

      Est $516,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Clearview Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4253 Clearview Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /16

    $264,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    4264 Apple Branch Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Sugar Point community, featuring the stunning Wexner design. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy open-concept living, seamlessly connecting kitchens to a spacious family and dining areaideal for entertaining or everyday relaxation. The private owners suite features generous closet space, while versatile

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4264 Apple Branch Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459
  • /4

    $229,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4266 Apple Branch Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Sugar Point - Gallery II Collection

    4266 Apple Branch Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459
    • /55

      Est $462,080 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Brewsters Run Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4225 Brewsters Run Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Williams Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /6

    $719,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    42 Deerpath Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    New construction in the beautiful Feedwire Farm community, featuring the stunning Wyatt design. This unique plan offers 5 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and

    Fischer Homes Builder
    42 Deerpath Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /40

    $275,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2089 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,690

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Buckner Glasshouse Realty Group

    2089 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /58

      Est $382,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Brewsters Run Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4289 Brewsters Run Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Holtgrieve Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /57

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    1399 Heritage Trace Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Move-in ready in desirable Kables Mill. Extensively updated throughout, this home features a fully renovated kitchen and guest bath, along with updated primary and secondary baths with modern finishes. New windows with custom treatments, modern wall finishes, and all new flooring (LifeProofTM and upgraded carpet) enhance the home’s style and comfort. Notable upgrades also include updated lighting

    Monika Kassinos Agora Realty Group

    1399 Heritage Trace Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /67

    $450,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4342 Napa Valley Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,996

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    4342 Napa Valley Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /29

      Est $281,969 Not Listed For Sale

      2394 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2394 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /70

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    1359 Rose Lake Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Welcome to 1359 Rose Lake Dr., a beautifully cared-for 3-bedroom, 3 full bath tri-level home nestled in the Kabels Mill community of Sugarcreek Township—offering the added benefit of no city income tax. From the moment you step into the large, welcoming entryway, you’ll feel the warmth and pride of ownership throughout. The main level features a sun-filled family room with soaring cathedral

    Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    1359 Rose Lake Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1374 Rose Lake Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,739

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1374 Rose Lake Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /38

      Est $304,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Eckworth Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4155 Eckworth Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Long Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home