3,240

Belle Isle, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $362,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1613 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /51

      Est $1,353,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2605 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /51

      Est $834,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5368 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Woolford CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /37

      Est $578,485 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Orange Knoll Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6610 Orange Knoll Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /37

      Est $991,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1443 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /60

      Est $664,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5404 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Coaxum KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /17

      Est $555,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3703 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Limarys Hernandez THE LIZ TEAM REALTY

    • /59

      Est $424,124 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Stockbridge Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6308 Stockbridge Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Haben HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /41

      Est $457,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1609 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Sitlapersad LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $523,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Stockbridge Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6412 Stockbridge Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /6

      Est $504,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1540 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson

    • /53

      Est $579,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5281 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5281 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bretz, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $624,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1812 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /46

      Est $429,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1623 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bress, Jr ERIC BRESS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /42

      Est $588,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5249 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• /27

      Est $962,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2523 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rex Hunter REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    • /38

      Est $539,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Windmill Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5824 Windmill Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grey KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $553,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5843 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5843 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Strickland LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $588,976 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Bell Tower Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4138 Bell Tower Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /47

      Est $797,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5386 Chiswick Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,750
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,058,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2728 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collins Select Realty of Florida LLC

    • /25

      Est $302,595 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Gondola Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7410 Gondola Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $578,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3733 Rothbury Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $789,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Franconia Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6548 Franconia Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Lewis GECKO REALTY, INC

    • /43

      Est $1,394,828 Not Listed For Sale

      6319 Gibson Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6319 Gibson Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /25

      Est $486,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Playa Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4221 Playa Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Santoro BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $560,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Woodbine Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5826 Woodbine Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Bowlin CENTURY 21 EDGE

    • /43

      Est $1,209,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3313 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Butts KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Est $603,691 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Gondola Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7130 Gondola Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Perez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /25

      Est $567,251 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Kandra Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4213 Kandra Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Micheli HOMESMART

    • /36

      Est $375,033 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Barby Ln, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7020 Barby Ln, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurince Pierre EXP REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $345,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2498 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /46

      Est $1,010,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2495 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /19

      Est $396,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1708 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Prikryl, Jr EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $422,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1723 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JASON CRAWFORD FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /38

      Est $591,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thad Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $438,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1737 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $441,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1630 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sue Stonebreaker RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,015,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1833 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /29

      Est $927,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Homewood Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2628 Homewood Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Wingo SELBY GROUP

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home