3,240

Belle Isle, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $573,051 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Hawford Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5206 Hawford Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wanner STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /9

      Est $428,961 Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7120 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Oliver NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /52

      Est $382,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3104 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Godwin GODWIN REALTY GROUP

    • /46

      Est $2,117,884 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Seminole Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6820 Seminole Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /29

      Est $418,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3101 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /48

      Est $668,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3300 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Soucy REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    • /7

      Est $395,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1614 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginnie England MAGNOLIA PROPERTY SALES

    • /40

      Est $324,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1515 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $271,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Nevada Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1514 Nevada Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Singer LIST RIGHT REALTY

    • /17

      Est $367,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1622 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $407,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1605 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,800
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Ivey DALTON WADE INC

    • /65

      Est $415,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1612 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /25

      Est $435,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1713 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Steadman

    • /30

      Est $345,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Delia Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1508 Delia Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Johnson SHORES REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $825,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2207 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /55

      Est $1,522,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2047 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mitnik RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $633,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3532 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Schon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $823,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Oak Island Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5116 Oak Island Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Estrada KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /29

      Est $520,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5137 Dorian Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nemesie Esteves BISON REALTY

    • /23

      Est $616,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Alsace Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2825 Alsace Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gee STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    • /14

      Est $890,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Pleasure Island Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5033 Pleasure Island Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hein Karman GRP

    • /56

      Est $835,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2714 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,625
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thornton TOP INVESTMENTS REALTY LLC

    • /47

      Est $511,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5121 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Moore FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /47

      Est $1,256,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Oak Island Pointe, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2542 Oak Island Pointe, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick James OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    • /42

      Est $1,360,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Kissam Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2501 Kissam Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Est $572,980 Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Willoughby Ln, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6809 Willoughby Ln, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Montgomery EXP REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $641,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 The Landings Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6657 The Landings Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /28

      Est $570,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5201 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Woehr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $503,813 Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Orange Knoll Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6634 Orange Knoll Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luedke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $469,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4116 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    • /33

      Est $445,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Arajo Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4138 Arajo Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Davis DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $421,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3619 Quando Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • /35

      Est $523,841 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4120 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,250
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Soderstrom Jr. STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    • /50

      Est $507,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4210 Cove Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nibert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /39

      Est $624,032 Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Franconia Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6561 Franconia Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    • /32

      Est $549,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2514 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /24

      Est $483,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 La Croix Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5109 La Croix Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /48

      Est $552,848 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Mortier Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5127 Mortier Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Lambert COLONIALTOWN REALTY

    • /32

      Est $439,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Duban Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5024 Duban Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /44

      Est $512,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2335 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Carugno CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home