3,240

Belle Isle, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $680,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    1615 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    Modern Luxury in Belle Isle! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines style and convenience in one perfect package. Designed with an open-concept layout, the main floor features high ceilings, elegant finishes, a chef’s kitchen with GE Profile appliances and a half bathroom for added convenience. Upstairs, you’ll find all 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a convenient laundry

    Marina Joseph LPT REALTY, LLC

    1615 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /35

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3665 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    Welcome to this gorgeous townhome in the sought-after gated community of Brighton Park, located in the charming and upscale city of Belle Isle. With a spacious open-concept layout, this home offers a blend of modern elegance and comfort. As you enter, you’re greeted by soaring tray ceilings that add a designer touch to the large living area, which is bathed in natural light from abundant windows

    John Hwangbo HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    3665 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7210 Seminole Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,061

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    7210 Seminole Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $312,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3553 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Blackstone BLACKSTONE REALTY OF BREVARD

  • /45

    $562,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    5006 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    Great News!!! The Seller is paying $10k toward the buyer (desire)or a Brand-New Roof; Welcome back to this exquisite 3 bed, 3 full bath, 2 Car's Large Garage with additional driveway to park over 4 cars, Boats, RV; Located in the heart of Belle Isle, Orlando, FL. This home combines modern elegance with classic charm, offering a perfect blend of sophistication, comfort and quiet tree-lined street.

    Miguel Guedez VENCORP REAL ESTATE

    5006 Monet Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3200 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,409

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Coon RE/MAX ASSURED

    3200 Flowertree Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $303,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Swann Ave Unit A & B, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1524 Swann Ave Unit A & B, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kelty KELTY REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5133 Saint Germain Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    Beautiful house 4 bedrooms. two bathrooms, garage for two cars. big patio with a pool to enjoy with the family.Kitchen and bathrooms recently remodeled with exceptional taste. Family oriented neighborhood.

    Ivania Villavicencio Florida Capital Realty

    5133 Saint Germain Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5200 Hawford Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,267

    Last Listing Agent Laura Messina MESSINA REAL ESTATE

    5200 Hawford Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      00 Hoffner Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Peboontom RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

  • /60

    $579,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1634 Wind Willow Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Your search is over! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Belle Isle, just minutes from downtown Orlando. The home has been completely opened up to create a bright, modern layout that is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into a stunning

    Benjamin Simanton LPT REALTY, LLC

    1634 Wind Willow Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4202 Belle Grove Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Carr STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

    4202 Belle Grove Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $710,864 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4232 Isle Vista Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hoevenaar ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

  • /18

    $2,950,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft

    2815 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    Pre-Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre-construction home planned for the property. Positioned on a spacious lot in the beautiful and highly desirable community of Belle Isle, this homesite sits directly on Lake Conway and is located on a very quiet dead end

    Amanda Binns STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

    2815 Trentwood Blvd, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2411 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,427

    Last Listing Agent Corey Cannon BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2411 Nela Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $317,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3688 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3688 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carr STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

  • /11

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $1,104,167 per Acre

    2104 Homewood Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    Welcome to Belle Isle lakefront living! This beautiful lakefront lot on the Conway Chain of lakes is the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in one of the most picturesque settings. Whether you’re an avid boater, kayaker, nature lover, or simply someone who appreciates the tranquility of waterfront living, this lot is sure to captivate. You’ll feel transported to Old Florida and all

    Anne Rogers ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    2104 Homewood Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3557 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,703

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mann BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    3557 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $319,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3596 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3596 Brighton Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Vallejo VESTI LLC

  • /33

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    1525 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1525 Swann Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1612 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,764

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    1612 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilks Unit MFRG5060575, Orlando, FL 32809

      0 Wilks Unit MFRG5060575, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,333
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Doran DORAN REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /25

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    5020 Saint Marie Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is situated in the desirable Lake Conway Estates community, offering a blend of classic charm and modern updates. The residence features quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Further enhancing the home's appeal are newer plumbing and electrical systems, along with double-pane windows for improved energy efficiency. Lake Conway Estates

    Quin Holmes IVRE ORLANDO

    5020 Saint Marie Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32812
  • /2

    $2,015,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3433 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,738,107

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    3433 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /47

      Est $335,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3645 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Tschannen MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

  • /64

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    8971 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Vacation Oasis for Sale!Discover the perfect blend of relaxation and income generation with this stunning vacation home in the Fabulous Championsgate community! *Prime Location* Just 28 miles from Orlando International Airport, 14 miles to Disney World, 20 miles from Universal Studios, 63 miles to the Kennedy Space Center, and 82 miles to Clearwater

    Sara Vargas Narvaez LPT REALTY, LLC

    8971 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5802 Woodbine Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,794

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    5802 Woodbine Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809
    • /100

      Est $519,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Pleasure Island Rd Unit 1, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      5121 Pleasure Island Rd Unit 1, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Newman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /10

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $1,764,706 per Acre

    1936 Mccoy Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    ****C-1 at Traffic Light Intersection, Ready to Build Out Parcel Pad within 1 mile from Orlando International Airport! **** Future Drive-Thru Food/Coffee Business Preferred! ****Located right in front of (2) Hotels, Comfort Suites and America Select Suites. **** This Improved pad is approximately .68 acre with **** 255' of Road Frontage on McCoy Road! **** All Utilities located at site, pad is

    Craig Luiz SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1936 Mccoy Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3661 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,918

    Last Listing Agent Devin Panlaque KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    3661 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /34

      Est $488,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Saint Germain Ave Unit A, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5003 Saint Germain Ave Unit A, Belle Isle, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASON CRAWFORD FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /12

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4886 Conway Rd Unit 76, Orlando, FL 32812

    Beautiful 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo in the Desirable Conway Area This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is located on the 2nd floor of the peaceful Sienna Place community in the established Conway area. Featuring spacious bedrooms, a brand-new AC unit, and a new roof installed by the association in 2023, this home offers both comfort and value. The location is incredibly walkable, with everything

    Hilton Soto HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC

    4886 Conway Rd Unit 76, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5214 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,157

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    5214 Jade Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /17

      Est $512,114 Not Listed For Sale

      83 W Oak Ridge Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      83 W Oak Ridge Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keren Reyes CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /13

    $163,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4876 S Conway Rd Unit 94, Orlando, FL 32812

    Welcome to 4876 Conway Rd, Unit 94 — a well-located condo offering comfort and convenience in the heart of Orlando. This residence features a functional layout with inviting living spaces, ample natural light, and easy access to nearby shopping, dining, major roadways, and Orlando International Airport. Ideal for an owner-occupant or investor, this community provides a low-maintenance lifestyle

    Armelio Fernandez Aponte, Sr DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.

    4876 S Conway Rd Unit 94, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5018 Saint Denis Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,732

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

    5018 Saint Denis Ct, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilks Unit G5060576, Orlando, FL 32809

      0 Wilks Unit G5060576, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,333
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Doran DORAN REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /21

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4878 Conway Rd Unit 89, Orlando, FL 32812

    **Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**Welcome to easy, comfortable living at Sienna Place Condominiums, where convenience meets THOUGHTFUL UPDATES in this 2-bedroom, 2-bath FIRST-FLOOR END-UNIT condo. THE SPECIAL ASSESSMENT FOR THIS UNIT HAS BEEN PAID IN FULL—saving the new owner approximately $200 a month. With no steps and CLOSE PROXIMITY to parking, this home offers

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    4878 Conway Rd Unit 89, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3631 Saint Moritz St, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,918

    Last Listing Agent Tal Busidan TAL BUSIDAN PA

    3631 Saint Moritz St, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /46

      Est $398,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1610 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home