Est $2,338,807 Not Listed For Sale
3118 Tiffany Dr, Belleair Beach, FL 33786
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,371 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 105% Above List Price
- $338/SF
- 154 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,140,000
- Apr 23, 2019
Last Listing Agent Melissa Honeycutt COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL