7,993

Properties in ZIP Code 43311

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $146,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $190,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      212 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamille Lambert Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $258,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      304 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wilcoxon Best Corporate Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $261,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hamilton St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      513 Hamilton St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sterling Red 1 Realty

    • /31

      Est $218,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Hamilton St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      509 Hamilton St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /29

      Est $187,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Newman Key Realty

    • /51

      Est $216,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carey Key Realty

    • /56

      Est $246,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 E Spring Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Smith Royer Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $218,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 W Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $153,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Patterson Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 W Patterson Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Kramer Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /32

      Est $217,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      317 S Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /30

      Est $180,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Park St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 S Park St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,075
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Springs Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

    • /67

      Est $278,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 E Chillicothe Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 E Chillicothe Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Kramer Howard Hanna- Bellefontaine

    • /2

      Est $225,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 E Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent John Crain Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $180,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 W Auburn Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Fleming Bryce Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $241,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Clark Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      428 Clark Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /21

      Est $173,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Brown Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 E Brown Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $175,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrinda Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $173,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 N Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Daring-Stewart Royer Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $105,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Oakland Square, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 Oakland Square, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 581% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rightler I Heart Real Estate PM

    • /50

      Est $162,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Pearce Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Pearce Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dava Royer ROYER REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $82,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kennedy St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      320 Kennedy St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Daring-Stewart Royer Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $202,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 W High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 W High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /36

      Est $207,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      216 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /97

      Est $274,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      320 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /34

      Est $261,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 E High Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /3

      Est $185,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /54

      Est $230,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      428 N Madriver St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scheiderer Roby Realty

    • /7

      Est $90,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 N Main St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1900
      428 N Main St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $191,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 N Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Kinchen Red 1 Realty

    • /38

      Est $170,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      221 W Williams Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Springs Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

    • /38

      Est $180,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 N Elm St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      433 N Elm St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /13

      Est $139,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Evansville St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 S Evansville St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beelman Key Realty

    • /20

      Est $134,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 W Chillicothe Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      539 W Chillicothe Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Bailey Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $165,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Evansville St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 S Evansville St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fleming Bryce Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $177,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      701 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,500

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Carey Key Realty

    • /52

      Est $185,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      820 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Terri) Penhorwood Royer Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $84,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      812 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Baker Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $79,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      616 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Springs Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

    • /4

      Est $148,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Garfield Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      415 Garfield Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Donnelly Choice Properties Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home