10,541

Properties in ZIP Code 16823

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $246,572 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Yarnell Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      342 Yarnell Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chiarkas Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /32

      Est $386,717 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rabbit Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      103 Rabbit Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /47

      Est $327,200 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Fishburn Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      161 Fishburn Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /50

      Est $309,587 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Tanney St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      929 Tanney St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $328,544 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Skyview Dr Unit 120, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Skyview Dr Unit 120, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

    • /39

      Est $307,208 Not Listed For Sale

      731 W Lamb St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      731 W Lamb St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,400
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schroeder Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /38

      Est $289,506 Not Listed For Sale

      306 E College Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      306 E College Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /37

      Est $345,677 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hillrise Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      126 Hillrise Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /41

      Est $300,266 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Faust Cir Unit 157, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Faust Cir Unit 157, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $192,196 Not Listed For Sale

      493 S Main St, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      493 S Main St, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $384,531 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Farmington Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      192 Farmington Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,200
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Flanagan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /57

      Est $259,931 Not Listed For Sale

      340 S Spring St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      340 S Spring St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $315,686 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Steeplechase Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      264 Steeplechase Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $154,883 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Sunnyside Blvd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      269 Sunnyside Blvd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,100
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $279,942 Not Listed For Sale

      232 N Vanessa Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      232 N Vanessa Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $249,803 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Jodon Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      126 Jodon Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanahan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /39

      Est $258,078 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Flanagan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /69

      Est $379,416 Not Listed For Sale

      268 S Main St, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      268 S Main St, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $301,208 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Steeplechase Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      210 Steeplechase Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Copenhaver RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $259,567 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Shope St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      512 Shope St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Costello RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $381,051 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Walker Crossing, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      219 Walker Crossing, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /30

      Est $372,483 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Gwenedd Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      239 Gwenedd Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Minteer RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $279,371 Not Listed For Sale

      244 E College Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      244 E College Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Yorks Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $289,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Zion Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1856 Zion Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /22

      Est $261,512 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mack Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      140 Mack Ave, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bickford Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /54

      Est $482,678 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rosehill Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      123 Rosehill Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $337,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Seibert Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1027 Seibert Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $215,412 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Pebble Ln Unit 98, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      310 Pebble Ln Unit 98, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /39

      Est $195,790 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E Logan St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 E Logan St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $236,098 Not Listed For Sale

      453 E Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      453 E Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $397,290 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Green St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      912 Green St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /22

      Est $194,269 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Burnside St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      116 Burnside St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barter RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $323,367 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Seibert Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      470 Seibert Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,905
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Peters-Bilbay FISH REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $546,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1063 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /28

      Est $451,116 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Leslie Cir, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Leslie Cir, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ro Fisher Linn Realty

    • /38

      Est $289,058 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Valentine Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      654 Valentine Hill Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $254,874 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lucas Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      140 Lucas Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joni Spearly Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /46

      Est $369,403 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Gwenedd Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 Gwenedd Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $290,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E College Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1311 E College Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc McMaster RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $236,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Old 220 Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1225 Old 220 Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barr Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home