9,061

Bellefonte, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $292,529 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Darrell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Darrell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Canova Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    120 Highpoint Park Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,139

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Millward Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    120 Highpoint Park Dr, Pleasant Gap, PA 16823
    • /56

      Est $287,126 Not Listed For Sale

      307 3rd St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      307 3rd St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /33

    $125,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    384 Pine St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,901

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bodner RE/MAX Centre Realty

    384 Pine St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /45

      Est $252,482 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Dell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 Dell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hassinger RE/MAX

  • /46

    $370,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    795 Circle Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,124

    Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    795 Circle Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /48

      Est $346,971 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      146 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /18

    $374,765 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    148 Redbud Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Morrison Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    148 Redbud Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /22

      Est $329,053 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Deer Run Ct, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Deer Run Ct, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Burrell Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /25

    $349,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    150 Isabella Cir Unit Lot 201, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Logan Greene - Townhomes

    150 Isabella Cir Unit Lot 201, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /23

      Est $363,250 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      365 Meadow Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lezzer Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /26

    $374,990 Sold May 05, 2026

    151 Bristlewood Ln Unit Lot 215, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Logan Greene - Townhomes

    151 Bristlewood Ln Unit Lot 215, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /13

      Est $222,750 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pebble Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 Pebble Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Spock Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /11

    $150,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    202 Burnside St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,864

    Last Listing Agent Mr. John Curtin John Curtin III Real Estate

    202 Burnside St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /26

      Est $229,993 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pebble Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      113 Pebble Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chiarkas Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /22

    $374,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    136 Redbud Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

136 Redbud Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /14

      Est $222,767 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Fieldstone Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      208 Fieldstone Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brower Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /31

    $389,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    209 Edward Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,536

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    209 Edward Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /63

      Est $410,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1001 W Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /43

    $415,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1114 W Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,868

    Last Listing Agent Jannell Wilt Re/max Results Realty Group

    1114 W Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /50

      Est $556,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1036 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Fisher Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - GSA Realty

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    144 E Beaver St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • Studio
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,297

    Last Listing Agent Ro Fisher Linn Realty

    144 E Beaver St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /40

      Est $421,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1009 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Shufran Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1270 Fairview Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,125

    Last Listing Agent Karla Musser Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    1270 Fairview Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /34

      Est $370,854 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lorinda Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      220 Lorinda Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Costello RE/MAX

  • /51

    $390,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    150 Rosewood Cove, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,147

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lowe RE/MAX Centre Realty

    150 Rosewood Cove, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /28

      Est $288,164 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Forest Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      593 Forest Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3,677 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Doran Ryen Realty LLC

  • /62

    $539,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1128 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,747

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ernico EXP Realty, LLC

    1128 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /25

      Est $386,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1054 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lazos BHHS Home Edge Realty Group

  • /15

    $335,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    238 N Allegheny St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Canova Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    238 N Allegheny St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /47

      Est $429,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1066 E Springfield Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lowe RE/MAX

  • /22

    $344,600 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    168 Rosewood Cove, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,674

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yocum Yocum Real Estate Centre, LLC

    168 Rosewood Cove, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /26

      Est $301,601 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Westside Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      123 Westside Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Costello RE/MAX

  • /67

    $460,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    104 Fox Tail Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,384

104 Fox Tail Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /20

      Est $400,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Blue Spruce Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1248 Blue Spruce Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc McMaster RE/MAX

  • /19

    $229,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    104 Pebble Ln Unit 67, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,381

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bickford Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    104 Pebble Ln Unit 67, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /53

      Est $385,243 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Forest Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      326 Forest Ave, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

  • /23

    $331,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    119 Cedar Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,100

    Last Listing Agent Joni Spearly Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    119 Cedar Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823
    • /51

      Est $294,433 Not Listed For Sale

      676 Nittany Valley Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      676 Nittany Valley Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Weibel Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

  • /39

    $229,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    113 Lee St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,817

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    113 Lee St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home