10,069

Belleview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    9701 E Highway 25 Unit 203, Belleview, FL 34420

    Beautifully remodeled 2‐bed, 2‐bath home in a 55+ gated waterfront community. Updates include a brand‐new roof (under warranty), new kitchen appliances, painted cabinets, resin countertops, new plumbing, new toilets, vanities, rain showers, fresh paint, newer laminate flooring, new windows, enclosed lanai, and exterior paint. The primary bedroom features an ensuite bath with walk‐in shower and

    TINA ALSINA ALL FLORIDA HOME SALES, INC.

    9701 E Highway 25 Unit 203, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11887 SE 71st Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,381

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Fowler PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    11887 SE 71st Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /15

      Est $302,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      11331 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11331 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,789
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /49

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    8155 SE 121st Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your slice of country paradise—where wide open skies, fresh air, and the freedom to truly spread out come together on 2.6 beautiful acres. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers the perfect blend of comfort and rural charm, designed for those who crave room to roam and a lifestyle that embraces the outdoors.Step inside to an

    Carrie Pappas JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    8155 SE 121st Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $22,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 SE 34th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $104,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mack MACK REALTY LLC

    0 SE 34th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /15

      Est $304,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      11324 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11324 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    0 SE 106th Ct Unit 852997, Belleview, FL 34420

    Discover the opportunity to own a peaceful 0.3-acre lot in the desirable Lake Weir Heights area of Marion County, Florida. Surrounded by natural beauty and quiet surroundings, this property offers the perfect setting to create your ideal home or weekend retreat. Enjoy the privacy of a serene neighborhood while still being within convenient reach of nearby towns, shopping, dining, and the outdoor

    Alicia Lambert RE/MAX Realty One

    0 SE 106th Ct Unit 852997, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8699 SE 126th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8699 SE 126th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /14

      Est $287,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      11328 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11328 SE 67th Cir, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /2

    $224,888

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    13047 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Bennah Oaks Community! The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable features. The standout kitchen is a culinary masterpiece, featuring cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including a smooth-top range, over-the-range microwave, and dishwasher. This culinary space opens seamlessly

    Fikr Meshesha WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    13047 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $219,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6901 SE 123rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,412

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

    6901 SE 123rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /40

      Est $285,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      12192 SE 84 Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12192 SE 84 Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Billington EXP REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    4240 SE 134th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,760 sq ft of comfortable living space! This property features elegant porcelain flooring throughout, providing a modern and low-maintenance finish. The spacious layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen comes equipped with new appliances, adding modern convenience and style. Enjoy the convenience of a covered carport

    Marielena Petrucelli Moronta PEPINE REALTY

    4240 SE 134th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3684 SE 130th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,629

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Eardley DEACON AND SOLDIER PROPERTIES

    3684 SE 130th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /36

      Est $206,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      12374 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12374 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

  • /22

    $276,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Autumn Glen, Belleview, FL 34420

    Indulge in modern living in the Aria, a 3-bedroom all, concrete block constructed home,, featuring an open layout and stainless-steel appliances available in Autumn Glen in Belleview, Florida. The open design connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. A covered lanai is steps away from the great room, perfect for entertaining and spending quality

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11466 SE 72nd Ave Unit 36201707, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3433 SE 115th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    3433 SE 115th St, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /36

      Est $201,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12402 SE 106th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /54

    $705,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    9665 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one-of-a-kind home on a half-acre lot in a gated community is packed with the high-end features, smart technology, and custom touches buyers dream about. Built with stainless steel beams and spray foam insulation, this home offers durability, energy efficiency, and comfort

    Laura Stilwell EXP REALTY LLC

    9665 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /15

    $343,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11362 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,499

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    11362 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home