10,069

Belleview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    TBD SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Housman RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS

    TBD SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7168 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7168 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /10

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    10389 SE 50th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    5 ACRE LOT, ZONED MOBILE HOME PARK - PMH. KNOWN AS NORTH BELLEVIEW MOBILE HOME PARK.PREVIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE CANNOT BE VERIFIED. PROPERTY SITS BEHIND ANOTHER MOBILE HOME PARK WITH ACCESS FROM THAT PARK OR POTENTIAL TO ADD ITS OWN ENTRANCE. GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO BUY A MOBILE HOME PARK AND ADD NEW UNITS AND MAKE IT YOUR OWN!

    Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    10389 SE 50th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /9

    $275,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7163 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,333

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7163 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13326 SE 32nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13326 SE 32nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    SE 87 Ter, Belleview, FL 34420

    Beautiful .29-acre lot ready for your vision! This spacious parcel offers plenty of room to build a single-family home or place a mobile home, making it a great option for homeowners or investors alike. Enjoy the freedom of a generous lot size with space for parking, outdoor living, or future improvements. Whether you’re looking to build, set up a mobile home, or hold as an investment, this

    Maria Elizarraras KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    SE 87 Ter, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Stiles LOKATION

    10290 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $235,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3636 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

  • /10

    $170,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $141,667 per Acre

    TBD E Hwy 25, Belleview, FL 34420

    Over 1 acre of cleared commercial B2 property located in Marion County, the HEART of central Florida. If you're looking for a great opportunity to build your business with high visibility on a main road, look no further. Located on HWY 25 in Belleview.

    Nicole Salisbury SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    TBD E Hwy 25, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3610 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shrout DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    3610 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $492,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      9547 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9547 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Baker KEN BAKER REAL ESTATE

  • /45

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 13, Belleview, FL 34420

    Be the very first to call this beautiful brand-new Nobility home your own! Located in the sought-after Smith Lake Shores Village - a vibrant, walkable, 55+ gated community with all of the amenities you need! Built in 2025 and never lived in, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence blends comfort, convenience, and contemporary design in every detail. Inside, you'll be greeted by attractive

    Robin Rankin FOXFIRE REALTY LLC

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 13, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /6

    $315,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11364 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Vista Trace

    11364 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 142nd Ln Unit MFRG5087296, Belleview, FL 34491

      0 SE 142nd Ln Unit MFRG5087296, Belleview, FL 34491

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Rosillo MONT ROSE REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /10

    $264,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    7675 SE 114th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    Open layout, move-in ready, 3-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! This home includes features and finishes hand-selected by our professional designers to provide you with enduring style, move-in convenience, and easy home maintenance: Well-appointed open kitchen with: Quartz countertops . A counter-height island. 36-in. white shaker-style cabinets with decorative knobs/pulls. Stainless

    Highland Homes Builder
    7675 SE 114th St, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /20

    $289,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7101 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7101 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $273,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      7178 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7178 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /18

    $204,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    13332 SE 40th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Priced to Sell! Updated 2 Bedroom Home on Expansive 0.76-Acre Lot Welcome to your Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and functionality — all priced to sell and move-in ready. Built in 1973 and tastefully upgraded, this home features: New 2024 metal roof for long-lasting protection Updated kitchen and bath with sleek quartz

    Dawn Pagan TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    13332 SE 40th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $222,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4030 SE 134th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Starner SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4030 SE 134th St, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7177 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7177 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /26

    $49,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    9701 E Highway 25 Unit 89, Belleview, FL 34420

    Lake Community-12 miles from the Villages! Motivated Seller! Turnkey Double-Wide in Smith Lake Shores - $49,000 Welcome to carefree Florida living! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished double-wide mobile home in the sought-after Smith Lake Shores community is truly turnkey-just bring your suitcase! From furniture and linens to dishes and décor, everything stays. Enjoy your morning coffee

    Leona Drugalis KEN JONES LLC, Mobile Home Sales

    9701 E Highway 25 Unit 89, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /13

    $345,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7066 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,427

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7066 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7169 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7169 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /34

    $270,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    5214 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    Charming, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Belleview! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and cozy character. Featuring a durable metal roof, new A/C, and new water heater, you can enjoy peace of mind for years to come. Open and inviting layout with updated finishes throughout, including a beautifully renovated kitchen with

    Madison Schoeler FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.

    5214 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $54,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 SE 61 Terrace Unit MFROM698208, Belleview, FL 34420

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $108,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandt King COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    0 SE 61 Terrace Unit MFROM698208, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12200 SE 82nd Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12200 SE 82nd Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McCall KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • /20

    $192,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    11029 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Charming 1959 Block Home on Spacious 1/3 Acre – Move-In Ready!Welcome to this adorable and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath block home, perfectly situated on a generous 1/3-acre lot. Full of character and thoughtful updates, this property offers both comfort and versatility with plenty of indoor and outdoor living space.Step inside to find cozy new

    Patti Goodson REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    11029 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6791 SE 100th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,444

    Last Listing Agent Tana Darley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6791 SE 100th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $247,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6936 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6936 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Daniels KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • /24

    $346,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    Wesley II Plan at Vista Trace, Belleview, FL

    Welcome home to the Wesley II by Highland Homes, a two-story Florida home that lives large with an open living area on the first story and a flexible second-story layout! Downstairs, enjoy a fully open living area with: A large gathering room. An open kitchen with a counter-height buttery island or optional galley island, a walk-in pantry, and a sunny dining cafe. A convenient powder room. An

    Highland Homes Builder
    0 Vista Trace St Unit 38006566, Belleview, FL
  • /9

    $274,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7125 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,315

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7125 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5427 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,125
      • Nov 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /2

    $323,475

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    12935 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Brand-new, open-layout, 4-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! The Raychel provides you with a spacious, open living area finished with low-maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring. Relax in your beautiful owner's suite with an elegant tray ceiling, a walk-in wardrobe, and a spacious en-suite bath including a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, dual vanities, and a closeted

    Highland Homes Builder
    12935 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12150 SE 88th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,976

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Probert LPT REALTY, LLC

    12150 SE 88th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11837 SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11837 SE 99th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Vandeventer CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE

  • /14

    $179,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    12992 SE 106th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! SELLER CONTRIBUTING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COST. Welcome to 12992 SE 106th Ct. 2024 year built mobile home! This cozy 2- bedroom, 2 bath home sits on .46 Acre land. NO HOA OR LOT RENT. This move in ready features a NEW WELL, NEW SEPTIC TANK AND HVAC SYSTEM. Vinyl and carpet flooring. Fully fenced yard for privacy. Carney island 1.5 miles away, also endless dining and

    Ruth Benavides Rivera GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    12992 SE 106th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /21

    $289,990

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11330 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,690

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    11330 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12152 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12152 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Olivera Olivera and Associates R E

  • /5

    $33,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $113,793 per Acre

    0 SE 86th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Build your dream home on this 0.29-acre vacant lot in Belleview! Located in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to Hwy 441, this property offers no HOA and plenty of space.

    Andreia Lucas Pires Barbosa KARDOSH REALTY

    0 SE 86th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /5

    $31,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    0 SE 107th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $143,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,333

    Last Listing Agent Ana Fuentes EXP Realty LLC

    0 SE 107th St, Belleview, FL 34420

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home