10,069

Belleview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $290,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      12164 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12164 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raffaela Horne GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $524,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    5849 SE Drew Rd Unit 1 & 2, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Incredible opportunity to own a brand new duplex right in the heart of the City of Belleview! This 2026 Duplex offers both privacy and convenience. Located just 0.3 mile from Lake Lillian and Lake Lillian Park, less than 2 miles from Publix, countless restaurants, gyms and amenities, it truly is one of a kind. As you approach the oversized driveway and

    Jericho French FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.

    5849 SE Drew Rd Unit 1 & 2, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /23

    $287,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7216 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,333

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7216 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $202,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      10472 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10472 SE 124th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mazzurco KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • /2

    $331,820

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    11542 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Sunny, open-layout, brand-new 3-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! This beautiful home features an open living area with luxury vinyl plank flooring under volume ceilings, opening to outdoor living space on your large covered lanai! Relax in your luxurious owner's suite complete with an elegant tray ceiling, two walk-in wardrobes, and a spacious en-suite bath with dual vanities, a

    Highland Homes Builder
    11542 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12131 SE 87th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,581

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coldwell COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    12131 SE 87th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12950 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12950 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Pruitt WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /20

    $85,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    10752 SE 128th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Charming and affordable living in the heart of Belleview! Situated on a spacious 1⁄4-acre lot, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home offers comfort, functionality, and room to enjoy the Florida lifestyle—both inside and out. Conveniently located to The Villages, the VA Hospital, Ocala, and beautiful Lake Weir, you’ll love the easy access to shopping, dining,

    Cassandra Gardner KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    10752 SE 128th St, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5436 SE 108th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,291

    Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    5436 SE 108th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $300,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      6868 SE 111th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6868 SE 111th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /22

    $335,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    12757 SE 104th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION 4/3/2 OPEN FLOOR CONCEPT 1926 SQ FT UNDER AIR, 2751 TOTAL SQ FT WITH 10 FT CEILINGS. ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE IS JANUARY/FEBRUARY. THIS HOME HAS A OPEN FLOOR CONCEPT, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, WALK IN PANTRY, LVP THROUGHOUT THE HOME, CEILING FANS IN EVERY ROOM, THE MASTER BEDROOM HAS HIS AND HER CLOSETS, HIS AND HER SINKS. BEDROOMS 3 AND 4 HAVE A JACK AND

    Nicholas Josey HOMERUN REALTY

    12757 SE 104th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4152 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,593

    Last Listing Agent Erin Starner SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4152 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 SE 115th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      4248 SE 115th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bello OLLEB PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /16

    $336,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    7240 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two-story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance of functionality and style. The kitchen boasts a center island and stainless-steel range, microwave, and built-in dishwasher. The well-designed layout provides privacy with 5 bedrooms, while the 3

    Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    7240 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $148,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5027 SE 109th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,484

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leachman-LaPoint FOLIO REALTY LLC

    5027 SE 109th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $280,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      12137 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12137 SE 89th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

  • /8

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    TBD SE 94 Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Buildable .32 of an acre lot located in Smith Lake Estates. Lot has a nice 120 ft front with power line right on the property. No HOA. Smith Lake is a fed lake and with a voluntary $50 fee you have full access to the lake, boat launch and recreation area.

    Jennifer Kuropkat EXP REALTY LLC

    TBD SE 94 Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $292,989

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7069 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

7069 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $297,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      11156 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11156 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /2

    $249,888

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    12926 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Bennah Oaks Community! Step into the Quail Ridge Plan, this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatherings. The kitchen is the heart of the house, boasting elegant cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including a range with a microwave

    Fikr Meshesha WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    12926 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $152,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4786 SE 131st St, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerrie Cosme Matias RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    4786 SE 131st St, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $290,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      11160 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11160 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,990
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /68

    $69,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 136, Belleview, FL 34420

    This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers true peace of mind with numerous updates throughout. A durable metal roof was installed in 2021, along with a new HVAC system and water heater in 2022. The kitchen has been thoughtfully upgraded with a new stove (2022), refrigerator with water and ice (2024), and a new stove hood (2025). Additional improvements include all new electrical switches

    Jonna Fussa FOXFIRE REALTY LLC

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 136, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /9

    $268,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11138 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,640

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    11138 SE 68th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $252,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      13335 SE 44th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13335 SE 44th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

  • /35

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 36, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome to Smith Lake Shores, a gated and friendly community located on Smith Lake in Belleview. Waterfront views from the clubhouse and some beautiful sunsets. Everything is here to enjoy your retirement lifestyle. SLS is an active and growing community with an opportunity for new friends and memories. A sparkling heated pool, fishing, shuffleboard, horseshoes, bingo, suppers, dances, cards and

    Shelly Cote Down Home Realty

    9701 E Hwy 25 Unit 36, Belleview, FL 34420
  • 12868 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    $258,888

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12868 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,069

    Century Complete Bennah Oaks

    12868 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $241,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3785 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3785 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

  • /45

    $249,999

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    3757 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome Home! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Belleview Florida that perfectly blends modern upgrades with comfortable living. With no HOA and no deed restrictions. Featuring a bright open floor plan, this home is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area is highlighted by a built-in electric fireplace, creating a warm and stylish focal point. The

    Kody Ondriezek FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    3757 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11550 SE 58th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,269

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stump RESOLUTE REAL ESTATE LLC

    11550 SE 58th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $255,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      13331 SE 42nd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13331 SE 42nd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geizy Martinez GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $199,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    10160 SE 49th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Investor special on 6.53 acres in Belleview! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 725 sq ft of living space. . Home needs full rehab or possible tear-down. Ideal for investors, builders, or buyers looking for land value with potential. Buyer to verify zoning, land use, measurements, and all property details with county. Build your custom home or personal retreat. Spacious A-1 zoned parcel with

    Racheal Lall TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC

    10160 SE 49th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /12

    $244,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12957 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,558

    Century Complete Bennah Oaks

    12957 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11335 SE 121st Lane Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11335 SE 121st Lane Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Strickland OXFORD LAND COMPANY

  • /10

    $25,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Tbd Se Robinson Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Build your vision in one of Belleview’s most convenient locations! This beautifully cleared, build-ready lot sits on a paved street within the city limits and offers city water and sewer, sidewalks, and a recent survey provided by the seller. The layout and location make it ideal for a primary residence or future investment. Enjoy nearby access to Lake Lillian, the

    James Thompson, III MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC

    0 Tbd Se Robinson Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5018 SE 106th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,118

    Last Listing Agent Steph Burns PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

    5018 SE 106th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11311 SE 121st Lane Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11311 SE 121st Lane Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,200
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Strickland OXFORD LAND COMPANY

  • /21

    $229,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    11848 SE 70th Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the heart of Belleview!BRAND NEW AC AND NEWER ROOF, AND NEW FENCE for your furry friend's. Featuring an open-concept layout, this home offers a spacious living room perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family and friends. The stunning fireplace creates a warm and inviting focal point, adding character and comfort to the

    Alexa Anderson BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    11848 SE 70th Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13269 SE 102nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,780

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Derocher TROWBRIDGE REALTY CORP

    13269 SE 102nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $208,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      10444 SE 126th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10444 SE 126th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,995
      • Dec 13, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home