10,069

Belleview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9594 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,289

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Luzuriaga Real Estate Connect LLC

    9594 SE 61st Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13521 SE 101st Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13521 SE 101st Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /10

    $275,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    7148 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Indulge in modern living with this 3-bedroom, all concrete block constructed home featuring an open layout and stainless-steel appliances. The layout of the home connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen, equipped with stainless-steel built-in dishwasher, range, and

    Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    7148 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $328,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12943 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,205

    Highland Homes Bennah Oaks

    12943 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $264,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      13380 SE 43rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13380 SE 43rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Young SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /27

    $275,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Vista Trace, Belleview, FL

    Welcome home to the Parker by Highland Homes! A homeowner-favorite, this popular plan is designed with a Craftsman-style front porch, a fully open living area, and a luxurious owner's suite! The Parker features: A sunny, open living area and kitchen with a counter-height island, walk-in pantry, and adjacent dining cafe, all under an airy volume ceiling. A spacious owner's suite with a spa-like

    Highland Homes Builder
    0 Vista Trace St Unit 38006554, Belleview, FL
  • /21

    $294,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11306 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    11306 SE 70th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $253,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      3690 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3690 SE 133rd Place, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,200
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raffaela Horne GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

  • /10

    $296,900

    New Construction $48K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    11356 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Move-in ready, open-layout, 4-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! The Raychel is a homeowner favorite with a spacious, open living area with luxury vinyl plank flooring, under an airy volume ceiling. Relax in your spacious owner's suite complete with an elegant tray ceiling, a walk-in wardrobe, and an en-suite bath including a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, dual vanities,

    Highland Homes Builder
    11356 SE 76th Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $325,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5440 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    5440 SE 127th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /22

      Est $229,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      6568 SE 108th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6568 SE 108th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $295,570

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    7202 SE 112th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, open-concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and the kitchen creates an expansive environment for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is a focal point of this home and designed for style and convenience including a stainless-steel range, microwave,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7202 SE 112th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4314 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheat ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    4314 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7235 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7235 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /12

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    10057 SE 125th St, Belleview, FL 34420

    Imagine a place where the best parts of life are happening right now in a community where residents choose to stay for decades. Picture yourself in a neighborhood where front porches are for visiting and the streets come alive with annual traditions and summer block parties. With local schools just a short drive away your daily routine becomes effortless and the home provides a welcoming

    Jessica Collins MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    10057 SE 125th St, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12349 SE 67th Terrace Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,971

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hinricher OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    12349 SE 67th Terrace Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12625 SE 101st Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12625 SE 101st Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Foster JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

  • /21

    $285,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    11317 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, open-concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and the kitchen creates an expansive environment for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is a focal point of this home and designed for style and convenience including a stainless-steel

    Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    11317 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6134 SE Stetson Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,615

    Last Listing Agent Darrell &Melissa Powell DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC

    6134 SE Stetson Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $280,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4250 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheat ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

  • /6

    $293,065

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    11340 SE 76th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Brand-new, open-layout, 4-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! The homeowner-favorite Parker plan features a Craftsman-style exterior and a fully open living area under an airy volume ceiling with luxury vinyl plank flooring. Relax in your spacious owner's suite complete with a large walk-in wardrobe and a luxurious en-suite bath including a garden tub, tiled shower with glass enclosure,

    Highland Homes Builder
    11340 SE 76th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $321,450

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6821 SE 103rd St, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Plunkett TRIPLE CROWN RLTY/OCALA

    6821 SE 103rd St, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $280,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4265 SE 131st Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheat ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

  • /16

    $298,570

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    7223 SE 112th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

D.R. Horton Builder
    7223 SE 112th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /20

    $289,990

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7093 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,886

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7093 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7218 SE 113th St, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /2

    $272,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    12822 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1666 sqft Prices, plans, and terms are effective on the date of publication and subject to change without notice. Square footage/dimensions shown is only an estimate and actual square footage/dimensions will differ. Buyer should rely on his or her own evaluation of usable area. Depictions of homes or other features are artist conceptions. Hardscape, landscape, and other

    Century Complete Builder
    12822 SE 53rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12542 SE 83rd Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Adair ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    12542 SE 83rd Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Est $133,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      10455 SE 108th Terrace Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10455 SE 108th Terrace Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Deen KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • 12918 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    $278,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    12918 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1811 sqft Prices, plans, and terms are effective on the date of publication and subject to change without notice. Square footage/dimensions shown is only an estimate and actual square footage/dimensions will differ. Buyer should rely on his or her own evaluation of usable area. Depictions of homes or other features are artist conceptions. Hardscape, landscape, and other

    Century Complete Builder
    12918 SE 53rd Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /13

    $328,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7128 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,521

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7128 SE 113th Ln, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Se 61st Terrace Unit MFRG5090376, Belleview, FL 34420

      0 0 Se 61st Terrace Unit MFRG5090376, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Adams Realty Executives

  • /2

    $275,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    12873 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom home for sale in Belleview, Florida! The Parsyn provides you with a welcoming, open living area under an airy volume ceiling with luxury vinyl plank flooring. . Relax in your beautiful owner's suite with a large walk-in wardrobe and en-suite bath including a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, dual vanities, and a closeted toilet. Two large secondary bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    12873 SE 55th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10376 SE 43rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,403

    Last Listing Agent Jamison Foster JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

    10376 SE 43rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Undetermined, Belleview, FL 34420

      000 Undetermined, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora Mashaw RE/MAX

  • /38

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    10281 SE 67th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home located at 10281 SE 67th Terr, Belleview, FL 34420, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and comfort. Situated on just over a quarter-acre lot with no HOA, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence provides the space and freedom you’ve been looking for—along with the peace of mind that comes with a brand-new, full block

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    10281 SE 67th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /23

    $278,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7209 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,264

    D.R. Horton Autumn Glen

    7209 SE 113th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
    • 4900 SE 102nd Place Unit 103, Belleview, FL 34420

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 SE 102nd Place Unit 103, Belleview, FL 34420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4900 SE 102nd Place Unit 103, Belleview, FL 34420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lis Down Home Realty

  • /9

    $275,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    11355 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420

    Indulge in modern living with this 3-bedroom, all concrete block constructed home featuring an open layout and stainless-steel appliances. The layout of the home connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen, equipped with stainless-steel built-in dishwasher, range, and microwave, becomes a stylish focal point, blending form and function.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11355 SE 72nd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $193,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5148 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,768

    Last Listing Agent Christy Strawn CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5148 SE 107th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home