13,633

Belleville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $121,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $38,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1,341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,211

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX Crossroads III

    25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45920 Purple Sage Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      45920 Purple Sage Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45920 Purple Sage Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

  • 133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $255,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,359

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9723 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9723 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9723 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Feb 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Neal El-Sayed Elegant Homes Realty

  • 805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $90,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,529

    Last Listing Agent Yevgen Gorditsa My Realty LLC

    805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 8984 Springwood Blvd Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      8984 Springwood Blvd Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8984 Springwood Blvd Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hargreaves Prime + Property

  • 17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,955

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lambrecht Lambrecht Realty LLC

    17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45883 Purple Sage Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $173,481 Not Listed For Sale

      45883 Purple Sage Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45883 Purple Sage Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts, LLC

  • 47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $905,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,018

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armstrong NextHome Evolution

    47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9663 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9663 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9663 Wildflower Ct Unit 5, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lako Pinkowski Real Estate One

  • 454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $419,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,088

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9637 Wildflower Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9637 Wildflower Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9637 Wildflower Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pindera Anthology Real Estate

  • 22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,697

22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /2

      Est $164,276 Not Listed For Sale

      45907 Wildrye Ct Unit 3, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45907 Wildrye Ct Unit 3, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bernadine Davis All About Real Estate LLC

  • 44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111

    $390,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,609

    Last Listing Agent Joi Taylor EXP Realty Main

    44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9654 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $165,716 Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9654 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Abrams Keller Williams Home

  • /48

    $494,465 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14149 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,373

    14149 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 43303 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $960,931 Not Listed For Sale

      43303 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43303 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

• 11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $300,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,644

    Last Listing Agent T.J Brisbois Wise Property Buyers

    11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 42999 Willis Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $375,804 Not Listed For Sale

      42999 Willis Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42999 Willis Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Proffitt Real Estate One

  • 9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $380,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,832

    Last Listing Agent Mike Procissi Power House Group Realty

    9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 01 Bog Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Bog Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      01 Bog Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norman Holman Keller Williams Ann Arbor Market Center

  • 47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $115,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,138

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 22911 Carleton West Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $452,752 Not Listed For Sale

      22911 Carleton West Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22911 Carleton West Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Long RE/MAX

  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7438 Lacy Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bellers Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7438 Lacy Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45759 Wildrye Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $158,401 Not Listed For Sale

      45759 Wildrye Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45759 Wildrye Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • May 25, 2017

• 14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $305,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,772

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cook River Oaks Realty

    14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /23

      Est $167,571 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9724 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rauser The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111

    $220,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Long RE/MAX Crossroads III

    46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 0000 Fenster St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Fenster St, Belleville, MI 48111

      0000 Fenster St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dasaro Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

  • 14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $430,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,027

    Last Listing Agent Demetrius Scott KW Metro

    14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45903 Wildrye Ct Unit 1, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      45903 Wildrye Ct Unit 1, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45903 Wildrye Ct Unit 1, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dilley National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $610,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,790

163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45855 Purple Sage Ct Unit 2, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      45855 Purple Sage Ct Unit 2, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45855 Purple Sage Ct Unit 2, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rembert National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $422,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,998

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mitchell Clients First, REALTORS®

    43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45885 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      45885 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45885 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hodges Remerica Hometown

  • /26

    $227,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    42107 Lincoln St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    42107 Lincoln St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9634 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $168,376 Not Listed For Sale

      9634 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9634 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn McClanahan Mi Choice Realty

  • /14

    $328,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13529 Christina Ln Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ambrose Wilbanks Century 21 Affiliated

    13529 Christina Ln Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 430/434 Robbe Ave, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $374,466 Not Listed For Sale

      430/434 Robbe Ave, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      430/434 Robbe Ave, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lupini (Kimberly LaBell) Buy Sell Rent Michigan LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home