13,633

Belleville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,413

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • 823 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• 8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111

    $210,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,745

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beebe Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,250
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $400,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,626

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /38

      Est $381,520 Not Listed For Sale

      11631 Belleville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11631 Belleville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

• 239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,346

239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $484,610 Not Listed For Sale

      50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

  • /17

    $215,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    41557 Arthur St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,789

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    41557 Arthur St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $377,393 Not Listed For Sale

      45951 Hull Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45951 Hull Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gazaui Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • 9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $200,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,073

9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $483,328 Not Listed For Sale

      13909 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13909 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

  • 9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $354,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,922

    Last Listing Agent Debra Skonieczny New Door Realty

    9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 14007 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $440,425 Not Listed For Sale

      14007 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clark Brown Temporary Inactive Users

  • /26

    $452,955 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14107 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,694

    14107 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 13850 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $697,847 Not Listed For Sale

      13850 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13850 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Chenault Real Estate One

  • 6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $175,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,820

    Last Listing Agent Tyraa Caldwell Tyraa Nicole Realtors LLC

    6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /2

      Est $283,158 Not Listed For Sale

      39257 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39257 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Collard Seller Advocate Realty

  • 6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $210,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,240

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 19849 Crandell Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      19849 Crandell Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19849 Crandell Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Clark Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14785 Wildbrook Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,363

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kurylo @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    14785 Wildbrook Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 22186 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $447,279 Not Listed For Sale

      22186 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22186 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

  • 14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $435,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,632

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lee EXP Realty Main

    14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 135 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $425,966 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      135 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Vesche Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

  • 43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,310

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 43796 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $228,439 Not Listed For Sale

      43796 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43796 Harris Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jill Marie Mazzola Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $370,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,767

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 151 Clarence St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $274,536 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Clarence St, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      151 Clarence St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,479
      • Feb 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randal Newhouse Randy Newhouse Realty

  • /48

    $382,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13274 Stamford Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,714

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    13274 Stamford Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 28700 Karr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $367,048 Not Listed For Sale

      28700 Karr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28700 Karr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,559

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 25998 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $248,115 Not Listed For Sale

      25998 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25998 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nettro Angela Nettro & Co R E

  • 13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,478

    Last Listing Agent Robin Comer EXP Realty Main

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 23800 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $553,987 Not Listed For Sale

      23800 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23800 Clark Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Meyer American Dream Estates

  • 19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $350,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,320

19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 23631 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $197,082 Not Listed For Sale

      23631 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23631 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buettner Remerica United Realty-Brighton

  • 45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $149,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 49651 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $358,220 Not Listed For Sale

      49651 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      49651 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hargreaves Prime + Property

  • 45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,670

    Last Listing Agent David Brooks Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 11315 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $323,304 Not Listed For Sale

      11315 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11315 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home