362

Recently Sold Belleville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,464

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bache Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,204

    Last Listing Agent Maria Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 48795 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $64,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    48795 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 3.82 Acres
    • $16,754 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,667

    Last Listing Agent Robert Neely Keller Williams Legacy

    48795 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111

    $166,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,876

    Last Listing Agent Judy Podvin Green Hills Realty Co

    9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,564

    Last Listing Agent Nakita Henry EXP Realty Main

    8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,186

    Last Listing Agent David Green KW Metro

    47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 25 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    25 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,179

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    25 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $458,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,061

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 48509 Shagbark Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    $491,850

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    48509 Shagbark Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,861

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    48509 Shagbark Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,601

9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,891

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beebe Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    8770 Hardwood Dr Unit 120, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,758

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    28101 Elwell Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,915

239 Main St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    41557 Arthur St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,761

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    41557 Arthur St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,667

9832 Van Buren St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $354,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,272

    Last Listing Agent Debra Skonieczny New Door Realty

    9514 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /26

    $452,955

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14107 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,953

    14107 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,995

    Last Listing Agent Tyraa Caldwell Tyraa Nicole Realtors LLC

    6357 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,639

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    6171 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14785 Wildbrook Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,101

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kurylo @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    14785 Wildbrook Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,048

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lee EXP Realty Main

    14073 Kahla Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,310

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    43968 Timberview Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,878

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    9429 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /48

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13274 Stamford Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,702

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    13274 Stamford Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,263

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    7177 Belle Pointe Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,258

    Last Listing Agent Robin Comer EXP Realty Main

    13150 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    $342,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,204

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,379

19126 Savage Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,271

    Last Listing Agent David Brooks Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $149,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    45665 Judd Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $389,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,207

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pfeiffer Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    40080 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,613

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /37

    $425,898

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,725

7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    $519,750

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,009

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,409

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    47345 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /90

    $516,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,479

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,965

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eisiminger The RichRealty Group

    407 Estrada Dr Unit 407, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,231

    Last Listing Agent Fred Alexander KW Showcase Realty

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /27

    $109,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    207 Astor Blvd Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loos RE/MAX Classic

    207 Astor Blvd Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /33

    $206,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    11002 Buchanan St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,416

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    11002 Buchanan St, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home