362

Recently Sold Belleville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 201 Montague St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    201 Montague St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,839

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    201 Montague St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 44940 Tyler Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    44940 Tyler Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,889

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lang RE/MAX Dream Properties

    44940 Tyler Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42973 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 68, Belleville, MI 48111

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42973 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 68, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,733

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brennan Sine & Monaghan LLC

    42973 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 68, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9722 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9722 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,979

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pryor Real Estate One-Southgate

    9722 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 49675 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    49675 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,725

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    49675 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $121,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $38,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1,341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,314

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX Crossroads III

    25525 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,742

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    133 Angola St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,529

    Last Listing Agent Yevgen Gorditsa My Realty LLC

    805 Estrada Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,359

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lambrecht Lambrecht Realty LLC

    17655 Lohr Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,201

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armstrong NextHome Evolution

    47400 W Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $419,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,939

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    454 Breakwater Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,362

22850 Sumpter Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,189

    Last Listing Agent Joi Taylor EXP Realty Main

    44569 Greenbriar Ct Unit 41, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /48

    $494,465

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14149 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,018

    14149 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,644

    Last Listing Agent T.J Brisbois Wise Property Buyers

    11780 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $380,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,832

    Last Listing Agent Mike Procissi Power House Group Realty

    9998 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $115,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,138

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    47106 Wear Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7438 Lacy Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bellers Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7438 Lacy Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,277

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cook River Oaks Realty

    14405 Rawsonville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Long RE/MAX Crossroads III

    46158 Reedgrass Ln Unit 4, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,027

    Last Listing Agent Demetrius Scott KW Metro

    14333 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,790

163 Potter Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $422,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,289

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mitchell Clients First, REALTORS®

    43103 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /26

    $227,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    42107 Lincoln St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,095

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    42107 Lincoln St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 48255 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $285,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    48255 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,275

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Semke KW Realty Livingston

    48255 Willis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /14

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13529 Christina Ln Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ambrose Wilbanks Century 21 Affiliated

    13529 Christina Ln Unit 7, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9602 Sawgrass Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9602 Sawgrass Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ramsay RE/MAX Leading Edge

    9602 Sawgrass Ct Unit 8, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24118 Martinsville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,207

    Last Listing Agent Hiba Bilbeisi Real Estate One Inc

    24118 Martinsville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 11137 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11137 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,222

11137 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 44260 Clay Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    44260 Clay Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,987

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    44260 Clay Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 348 N Liberty St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $1,010,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    348 N Liberty St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,589

348 N Liberty St, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 46870 Bemis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    46870 Bemis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,544

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Guerriero Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    46870 Bemis Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8849 Ironwood Dr Unit 49, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,968

    Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    8849 Ironwood Dr Unit 49, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $417,125

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,703

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Sherman Home Builders Resource LLC

    42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,099

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Lark Keller Williams Advantage

    9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43796 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    43796 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,428

43796 Willow Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,893

7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 47049 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    47049 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,353

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    47049 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $764,400

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,806

43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
  • 42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,973

    Last Listing Agent Tom Gaunt KW Showcase Realty

    42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home