7,511

Properties in ZIP Code 68005

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $191,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Madison St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2305 Madison St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $214,827 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 E 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $195,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1405 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $223,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Clay St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2230 Clay St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $224,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Jackson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2802 Jackson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $238,861 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Garden Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      708 Garden Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Reynek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $308,298 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Brenton Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      807 Brenton Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    • /31

      Est $191,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1324 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Walker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /47

      Est $350,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1907 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dani Schram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $224,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Angie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2815 Angie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Leonard CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $436,445 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      307 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ Johnson CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $323,778 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      619 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Knepper NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $262,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Robbie Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2311 Robbie Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Muhammad eXp Realty LLC

    • /64

      Est $277,863 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Hickory Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      910 Hickory Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hubbell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $254,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Sunbury Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1411 Sunbury Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,700
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Maris Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /14

      Est $150,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Martinview Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2 Martinview Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Mahoney Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /4

      Est $258,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Lorraine Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1405 Lorraine Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Knutson Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /13

      Est $195,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Van Buren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2510 Van Buren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Correa NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $273,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1610 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bethea Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $369,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1805 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kean Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $217,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W 29th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1003 W 29th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeDee Oliver PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $388,420 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Wolf Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      902 Wolf Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cage-Conkling The Morgan Company Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $314,411 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      826 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Scherich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $343,910 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Oakridge Ct Unit 15A, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      305 Oakridge Ct Unit 15A, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Babette Farland Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /36

      Est $298,254 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Brooks Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      307 Brooks Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mulford Platinum Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $315,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1007 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Hansen Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $258,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Madison St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1906 Madison St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $218,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Hopkins Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1011 Hopkins Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Flott-Puls NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $253,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Twinridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2011 Twinridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Bruck Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $258,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Wilshire Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1302 Wilshire Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diego Ortiz Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /51

      Est $313,190 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lorraine Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 Lorraine Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Doner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $268,625 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Durand Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      808 Durand Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,200
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $263,662 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hillside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      113 Hillside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Tucker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $270,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2202 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $242,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Crawford St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2112 Crawford St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marzullo-Lane BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $284,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1406 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,100
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Langford Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /3

      Est $221,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Reed Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3219 Reed Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hike Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /36

      Est $333,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Julius Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1005 Julius Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Harvey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $250,763 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Cedar Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      123 Cedar Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,700
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $327,405 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Rexroad Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      301 Rexroad Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corky Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home