7,511

Properties in ZIP Code 68005

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $372,406 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $474,383 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      207 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hike Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /50

      Est $435,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1211 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $347,463 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $251,557 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Kayleen Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      606 Kayleen Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Noonan NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $252,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Brenda Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1607 Brenda Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,055
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kays Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /34

      Est $309,754 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Forestview Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      813 Forestview Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Arnold Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /45

      Est $425,964 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Olde Hickory Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Olde Hickory Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,860
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis RE/MAX Results

    • /57

      Est $405,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Camp Gifford Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1321 Camp Gifford Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fox Heartland Properties Inc

    • /86

      Est $526,111 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Lasalle Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      602 Lasalle Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Ellison Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /23

      Est $247,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Denver St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1009 Denver St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $361,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Chaput Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1604 Chaput Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie langenfeld Toast Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $382,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Camp Gifford Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1601 Camp Gifford Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hankins Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /61

      Est $453,752 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      846 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /48

      Est $448,646 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      807 Hidden Hills Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $234,489 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      806 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aloha Moake Meraki Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $245,786 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      730 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $238,751 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      803 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bess BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $247,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Bryan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2808 Bryan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /28

      Est $229,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Bryan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2810 Bryan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blue Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $344,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Bruce Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1103 Bruce Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $251,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1406 Warren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Prince Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $292,066 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Kohl Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      810 Kohl Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bystrom BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $306,498 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Kohl Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      902 Kohl Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $318,973 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      803 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Swinford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    • /42

      Est $325,496 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      903 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perri Vasko BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $345,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1412 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $308,118 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Kohl Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      912 Kohl Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /34

      Est $362,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Day Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1015 Day Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Eurek Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $218,682 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Logan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      704 Logan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $255,635 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Lila Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      711 Lila Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ghiai Revel Realty

    • /36

      Est $228,115 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Vernon Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Vernon Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $169,147 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W 19th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      303 W 19th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burns BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $242,691 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Logan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      707 Logan Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamre The Hamre Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $169,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1225 Willow Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gavin RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $201,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2723 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $187,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2736 Lloyd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Saab Kelly Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $287,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1711 Franklin St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams Nebraska Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2902 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Placido Bustamante Salgado Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $153,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Clay St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2809 Clay St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney LaHayne Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home