7,511

Properties in ZIP Code 68005

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $256,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Colorado St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1107 Colorado St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wilhelm RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $284,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Colorado St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1110 Colorado St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $313,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Nebraska Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2909 Nebraska Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kirwan Nebraska Realty

    • /48

      Est $274,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Pleasantview Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2101 Pleasantview Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $318,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1003 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $284,149 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lois Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      212 Lois Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Horak Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /17

      Est $373,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1508 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy McChesney NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $276,025 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      610 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $379,108 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Greenbriar Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      305 Greenbriar Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $270,348 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      917 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $394,275 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Forest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      207 Forest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

    • /39

      Est $217,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Fairfax Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1408 Fairfax Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael George BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $170,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Van Buren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2910 Van Buren St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Bowden Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /37

      Est $249,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Randall Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2105 Randall Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $322,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1103 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,200
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /57

      Est $396,690 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Bayberry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      907 Bayberry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $375,037 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Laurel Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      511 Laurel Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Navarrette BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $436,345 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      416 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Hanus Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $398,283 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Laurel Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Laurel Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lytle NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /72

      Est $516,785 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Edgewood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      506 Edgewood Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Johnson CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $385,934 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      514 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $442,289 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      307 Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $376,107 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Forest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      208 Forest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lashell Johnson NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $299,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2104 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gould Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,862 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Kings Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      106 Kings Cir, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,700
      • May 16, 2024

• /31

      Est $336,868 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      207 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /15

      Est $302,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Pleasantview Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1903 Pleasantview Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /28

      Est $329,241 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      210 Merwood St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carlson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $237,580 Not Listed For Sale

      802 N 5th St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      802 N 5th St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $287,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Saint Raphael St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1403 Saint Raphael St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lusch Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /28

      Est $282,380 Not Listed For Sale

      513 N 3rd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      513 N 3rd St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent travis wiswell Capital Estates, PLLC

    • /17

      Est $284,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Virginia Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1906 Virginia Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Brown Star Realty Inc/Double Eagle

    • /32

      Est $259,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Main St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1506 Main St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $221,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Main St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1710 Main St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Aufenkamp eXp Realty LLC

    • /61

      Est $274,411 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Westridge Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      112 Westridge Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $202,514 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kirby Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      112 Kirby Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $233,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Potter Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1403 Potter Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Egan Mike Egan Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $275,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Potter Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1205 Potter Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Welch Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $340,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Harlan Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2004 Harlan Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Leesley Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $357,080 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ridge Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Ridge Rd, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home